Related Links

Division 1 Boys - LA League A

D-1 Boys Basketball – LA League A

FINAL AS OF 12/12/17

 

Para Los Ninos                                                             Endeavor

CWC Silver Lake                                                           Everest Value

Downtown Value (DVS)                                                Larchmont

ESLA                                                                            Resolute

Eisner                                                                          Ribet Green

 

Wednesday January 10th @ Everest Value

5 PM  Endeavor  v  Everest Value

 

Friday January 12th @ Ribet

5 PM  DVS  v  Ribet Green

Monday February 5th @ Everest Value

5 PM  ESLA  v  Eisner

 

Tuesday February 6th @ Para Los Ninos

5 PM  Para Los Ninos  v  Resolute

 

Wednesday February 7th @ Everest Value

5 PM  CWC  v  Everest Value

 

Friday February 9th @ Everest Value

4 PM  DVS  v  Endeavor

 

Friday February 9th @ Ribet

5 PM  Ribet Green  v  Larchmont

 

Tuesday January 16th @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  CWC  v  Para Los Ninos

 

Wednesday January 17th @ Everest Value

4 PM  Everest Value  v  Eisner

5 PM  ESLA  v  Resolute

 

Friday January 19th @ Ribet

5 PM  Endeavor  v  Ribet Green

Monday February 12th @ Everest Value

4 PM  Larchmont  v  CWC

 

Monday February 12th @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  Eisner  v  Para Los Ninos

 

Wednesday February 14th @ Everest Value

4 PM  Endeavor  v  ESLA

5 PM  Everest Value  v  DVS

 

Friday February 16th @ Ribet

5 PM  Resolute  v  Ribet Green

 

Monday January 22nd @ Everest Value

4 PM  Resolute  v  DVS

5 PM  Larchmont  v  ESLA

 

Monday January 22nd @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  Para Los Ninos  v  Endeavor

 

Wednesday January 24th @ Everest Value

4 PM  Everest Value  v  ESLA

5 PM  Endeavor  v  Resolute

 

Friday January 26th @ Ribet

4 PM  Ribet Green  v  Eisner

 

Tuesday February 20th @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  Para Los Ninos  v  ESLA

 

Wednesday February 21st @ Everest Value

4 PM  CWC  v  Eisner

5 PM  Larchmont  v  Everest Value

 

Friday February 23rd @ Ribet

5 PM  Ribet Green v  CWC

Monday January 29th @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  DVS  v  Para Los Ninos

 

Tuesday January 30th @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  Para Los Ninos  v  Larchmont

 

Wednesday January 31st @ Everest Value

4 PM  DVS  v  ESLA

5 PM  CWC  v  Resolute

Monday February 26th @ Everest Value

4 PM  Eisner  v  DVS

5 PM  Endeavor  v  CWC

 

Wednesday February 28th @ Everest Value

4 PM  Everest Value  v  Ribet Green

5 PM  Larchmont  v  Resolute

 

Friday March 2nd @ Ribet

4 PM  Eisner  v  Larchmont

 

Everest Value: 668 S Catalina St, Los Angeles, CA 90005

Ribet: 2911 N San Fernando Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065

Para Los Ninos: 835 Stanford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90021 (Enter gym on Towne Ave)

Division 1 Boys - LA League B

Division 1 Boys Basketball – LA League B

FINAL as of 12/12/17

 

Aspire Pacific                                                               Orchard Academy

CCPA Aspire                                                                Animo Jefferson

KAO                                                                             Prepa Tec

Harry Bridges                                                              MSA - Bell

Monsenor Oscar Romero                                             Ribet 8th Grade

 

Tuesday January 9th @ Orchard

5 PM  Bridges  v  MSA

 

 

Thursday January 11th @ Orchard

4 PM  Orchard  v  Jefferson

 

Friday January 12th @ Ribet

4 PM  MOR  v  Ribet

Tuesday February 6th @ Orchard

5 PM  Prepa Tec  v  MSA

 

Thursday February 8th @ Orchard

5 PM  Orchard  v  CCPA

 

Thursday February 8th @ Aspire Pacific

5 PM  Bridges  v  MOR

 

Friday February 9th @ Ribet

4 PM  Jefferson  v  Ribet

 

Tuesday January 16th @ Orchard

5 PM  MSA  v  MOR

 

Wednesday January 17th @ Aspire Pacific

4 PM  Aspire Pacific  v  Jefferson

 

Thursday January 18th @ Orchard

5 PM  Prepa Tec  v  Orchard

 

Friday January 19th @ Ribet

4 PM  Ribet  v  KAO

Monday February 12th @ Aspire Pacific

5 PM  Aspire Pacific  v  Bridges

 

Tuesday February 13th @ Orchard

5 PM  MSA  v  CCPA

 

Thursday February 15th @ Orchard

5 PM  KAO  v  Orchard

 

Friday February 16th @ Ribet

4 PM  Ribet  v  Prepa Tec

 

Monday January 22nd @ Aspire Pacific

4 PM  KAO  v  Aspire Pacific

5 PM  MOR  v  Prepa Tec 

 

Tuesday January 23rd @ Aspire Pacific

4 PM  Ribet  v  Aspire Pacific

 

Tuesday January 23rd @ Orchard

4 PM  Orchard  v  MSA

5 PM  MOR  v  CCPA

 

Thursday January 25th @ CCPA Aspire

5 PM  CCPA  v  KAO

Tuesday February 20th @ Aspire Pacific

4 PM  Aspire Pacific  v  MOR

 

Tuesday February 20th @ Orchard

5 PM  Jefferson  v  MSA

 

Thursday February 22nd @ Orchard

5 PM  Bridges  v  KAO

 

Friday February 23rd @ Ribet

4 PM  Prepa Tec  v  Jefferson

6 PM  Ribet  v  CCPA

 

Monday January 29th @ Aspire Pacific

4 PM  Aspire Pacific  v  Prepa Tec

 

Tuesday January 30th @ Orchard

5 PM MSA  v  KAO

 

Thursday February 1st @ Orchard

5 PM  Bridges  v  Orchard

 

Thursday February 1st @ CCPA Aspire

5 PM  CCPA  v  Jefferson

 

Friday February 2nd @ Ribet

5 PM  Bridges  v  Ribet

 

Monday February 26th @ Aspire Pacific

4 PM  CCPA  v  Aspire Pacific

 

Tuesday February 27th @ Orchard

5 PM  KAO  v  Prepa Tec

 

Thursday March 1st @ Orchard

6 PM  MOR  v  Orchard

 

Friday March 2nd @ Ribet

5 PM  Jefferson  v  Bridges

 

Orchard Academy: 6411 Orchard Ave, Bell, CA 90201

Ribet: 2911 N San Fernando Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065

Aspire Pacific: 2565 E 58th St, Huntington Park, CA 90255

CCPA Aspire: 2079 Saturn Ave Huntington Park 90255