Division 1 Boys - LA League A

D-1 Boys Basketball – LA League A

 

Para Los Ninos                                                             Endeavor

CWC Silver Lake                                                           Everest Value

Downtown Value (DVS)                                                Larchmont

ESLA                                                                            Resolute

Eisner                                                                          Ribet Green

 

Wednesday January 10th @ Everest Value

5 PM  Endeavor (W) v  Everest Value

 

Friday January 12th @ Ribet

5 PM  DVS (W) v  Ribet Green

Monday February 5th @ Everest Value

5 PM  ESLA (W)  v  Eisner

 

Tuesday February 6th @ Para Los Ninos

5 PM  Para Los Ninos  v  Resolute (W)

 

Wednesday February 7th @ Everest Value

5 PM  CWC (W)  v  Everest Value

 

 

Friday February 9th @ Ribet

5 PM  Ribet Green  v  Larchmont (W)

 

Tuesday January 16th @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  CWC (W)  v  Para Los Ninos

 

Wednesday January 17th @ Everest Value

4 PM  Everest Value (W) v  Eisner

5 PM  ESLA  v  Resolute (W)

 

Monday February 12th @ Everest Value

4 PM  Larchmont (W)  v  CWC

 

Monday February 12th @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  Eisner  v  Para Los Ninos (W)

 

Wednesday February 14th @ Everest Value

4 PM  Endeavor  v  ESLA (W)

5 PM  Everest Value  v  DVS (W)

 

Friday February 16th @ Ribet

5 PM  Resolute (W)  v  Ribet Green

 

Monday January 22nd @ Everest Value

4 PM  Larchmont (W)  v  ESLA

5 PM  Resolute (W)  v  DVS

Monday January 22nd @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  Para Los Ninos (W)  v  Endeavor

 

Wednesday January 24th @ Everest Value

4 PM  Everest Value  v  ESLA (W)

5 PM  Endeavor (W)  v  Resolute

 

Friday January 26th @ Ribet

4 PM  Ribet Green  v  Eisner (W)

 

Tuesday February 20th @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  Para Los Ninos  v  ESLA (W)

 

Wednesday February 21st @ Everest Value

4 PM  CWC (W)  v  Eisner

5 PM  Larchmont (W)  v  Everest Value

 

Thursday February 22nd @ Everest Value

5 PM  DVS  v  Endeavor (W)

 

Friday February 23rd @ Ribet

5 PM  Ribet Green v  CWC (W)

Monday January 29th @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  DVS (W)  v  Para Los Ninos

 

Tuesday January 30th @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  Para Los Ninos  v  Larchmont (W)

 

Wednesday January 31st @ Everest Value

4 PM  DVS (W)  v  ESLA

5 PM  CWC  v  Resolute (W)

 

Friday February 2nd @ Ribet

4 PM  Endeavor (W) v  Ribet Green

 

Monday February 26th @ Everest Value

4 PM  Eisner  v  DVS (W)

5 PM  Endeavor  v  CWC (W)

 

Wednesday February 28th @ Everest Value

4 PM  Everest Value (W)  v  Ribet Green

5 PM  Larchmont (W)  v  Resolute

 

Friday March 2nd @ Ribet

4 PM  Eisner  v  Larchmont (W)

 

Everest Value: 668 S Catalina St, Los Angeles, CA 90005

Ribet: 2911 N San Fernando Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065

Para Los Ninos: 835 Stanford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90021 (Enter gym on Towne Ave)