Division 1A Boys - Westside League SOUTH

as of March 2

FIYA Basketball

Division 1A BOYS

Westside League SOUTH

as of MARCH 2

 

Good Shepherd                                                   Park Century

The City School                                                  Le Lycee de Francais

Ocean Charter                                                     Culver City Blue

Mark Twain                                                         Wilders Prep

Culver City White                                                St Anastasia

 

Wednesday January 11 @ Park Century

5PM  The City School  v  Park Century (W)

6PM  Ocean Charter (W) v  Good Shepherd

 

Thursday January 12 @ Culver City

4PM  Culver City Blue (W) v  Le Lycee

5PM  Mark Twain (W) v  Wilders Prep

6PM  Culver City White (W) v  St Anastasia

 

Wednesday February 8 @ Park Century

5PM  Park Century  v  Mark Twain (W)

6PM  Good Shepherd  v  The City School (W)

 

Thursday February 9 @ Culver City

5PM  Wilders Prep (W)  v  Culver City White

6PM  St Anastasia  v  Culver City Blue (W)

 

Friday February 10 @ Le Lycee

5PM  Le Lycee  v  Ocean Charter (W)

 

Wednesday January 18 @ Park Century

5PM  Wilders Prep (W) v  Park Century

6PM  St Anastasia (W) v  Good Shepherd

 

Thursday January 19 @ Culver City

5PM  Culver City Blue  v  Ocean Charter (W)

6PM  Culver City White  v  The City School (W)

 

Friday January 20 @ Le Lycee

5PM  Mark Twain (W) v  Le Lycee

Wednesday February 15 @ Park Century

5PM  Park Century (W) v  Good Shepherd

6PM  Ocean Charter (W) v  St Anastasia

 

Thursday February 16 @ Culver City

4PM  Mark Twain (W) v  Culver City White

6PM  Culver City Blue  v  Wilders Prep (W)

 

Friday February 17 @ Le Lycee

5PM  The City School (W)  v  Le Lycee

 

Wednesday January 25 @ Park Century

6PM  Good Shepherd  v  Wilders Prep (W)

 

Thursday January 26 @ Culver City

4PM  The City School (W) v  Culver City Blue

5PM  Ocean Charter (W) v  Mark Twain

7PM  Park Century  v  Culver City White (W)

 

Friday January 27 @ Le Lycee

5PM  Le Lycee  v  St Anastasia (W)

Wednesday February 22 @ Park Century

5PM  Park Century (W)  v  St Anastasia 

6PM  The City School (W) v  Wilders Prep

 

Thursday February 23 @ Culver City

4PM   Culver City Blue  v  Mark Twain (W)

5PM   Ocean Charter (W) v  Culver City White

 

Monday February 27 @ Le Lycee

5PM  Good Shepherd (W)  v  Le Lycee

 

Wednesday February 1 @ Park Century

6PM  Mark Twain (W) v  St Anastasia

 

Thursday February 2 @ Culver City

4PM   Ocean Charter  v  The City School (W)

5PM   Culver City White (W) v  Good Shepherd

7PM  Culver City Blue  v  Park Century (W)

 

Friday February 3 @ Le Lycee

5PM  Wilders Prep (W) v  Le Lycee

Wednesday March 1 @ Park Century

5PM  Le Lycee  v  Park Century (W)

6PM  St Anastasia  v  The City School (W)

7PM  Wilders Prep  v  Ocean Charter (W)

 

Thursday March 2 @ Culver City

5PM  Good Shepherd  v  Mark Twain (W)

6PM  Culver City White  v  Culver City Blue (W)

Gym Locations:

Culver City – 4601 Elenda St, Culver City 90230 (Back Gym by Grass Field)

Le Lycee – 10309 West National Blvd, LA 90034

Park Century – 3939 Landmark St, Culver City 90232