2017 Flag Football Playoff Game Schedule

D-1 FB Playoff Game Schedule

Culver City 7th (Westside B 2nd Place)

Vs

La Tijera (Westside C 2nd Place)

Game 1

Tuesday November 7th

4:00 PM

Culver City

St Anasatasia Westside A 2nd Place

Vs

Frank Parent (Westside C 3rd Place)

Game 2

Tuesday November 7th

4:00 PM

Frank Parent

 

 

 

 

Harry Bridges (Westside A 1st Place)

Vs

La Tijera

Game 3

Wednesday November 8th

5:00 PM

Rancho Cienega

Ribet (LA 1st Place)

Vs

MSA - 5 (Valley 1st Place)

Game 4

Thursday November 9th

4:00 PM

Orchard Academy

Culver City 8th (Westside B 1st Place)

Vs

St Anastasia

Game 5

Thursday November 9th

4:00 PM

Culver City

Visitation (Westside C 1st Place)

Vs

Orchard (LA 2nd Place)

Game 6

Thursday November 9th

5:00 PM

Orchard Academy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harry Bridges

Vs

Ribet

Game 7

Monday November 13th

4:00 PM

Culver City

Culver City 8th

Vs

Visitation

Game 8

Tuesday November 14th

4:00 PM

Culver City

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ribet

Vs

Culver City 8th

Championship

Wednesday November 15th

5:00 PM

Rancho Cienega

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-1A FB Playoff Game Schedule

Crozier (Westside A 4th Place)

Vs

View Park (Westside B 4th Place)

Game 1

Tuesday November 7th

4:00 PM

Crozier

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAO (LA 3rd Place)

Vs

Crozier

Game 2

Wednesday November 8th

4:00 PM

Rancho Cienega

ICEF Vista (Westside B 3rd Place)

Vs

City (Westside C 4th Place)

Game 3

Monday November 6th

4:00 PM

Frank Parent

Vaughn (Valley 2nd Place)

Vs

Aspire Pacific (LA 4th Place)

Game 4

Thursday November 9th

4:00 PM

Frank Parent

Century Academy (Westside A 3rd Place)

Vs

Grace Hopper (Westside C 5th Place)

Game 5

Wednesday November 8th

4:00 PM

Frank Parent

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAO

Vs

City

Game 6

Monday November 13th

4:00 PM

Frank Parent

Vaughn

Vs

Century Academy

Game 7

Tuesday November 14th

4:00 PM

Frank Parent

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAO

Vs

Century Academy

Championship

Wednesday November 15th

4:00 PM

Rancho Cienega