Division 1 - Westside League B

Division 1 Flag Football – Westside League B

as of 9/25/17

Culver City 7th                                                Ocean

View Park                                                        WISH Blue

ICEF Vista                                                       Culver City 8th

Lou Dantzler                                                   Kory Hunter

ICEF Inglewood                                              

 

Wednesday September 20th @ Culver City

5 PM  ICEF Vista (W)  v  Kory Hunter

 

Friday September 22nd @ Culver City

5 PM: View Park (W)  v  Culver City 7th

6 PM  Kory Hunter (W) v WISH Blue

Tuesday October 17th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  ICEF Vista  v  Ocean

 

Wednesday October 18th @ Rancho Cienega

4:30 PM  View Park  v  WISH Blue

5:30 PM  Lou Dantzler  v  ICEF Inglewood

 

Friday October 20th @ Culver City

5 PM  Culver City 7th  v  Culver City 8th

Wednesday September 27th @ Rancho Cienega

4:30 PM  View Park  v  ICEF Vista (W)

5:30 PM  WISH Blue  v  Ocean (W)

 

Wednesday September 27th @ Culver City

5 PM  Kory Hunter  v  Lou Dantzler (W)

6 PM  Culver City 8th (W) v  ICEF Inglewood

 

Friday September 29th @ Culver City

5 PM  Culver City 7th (W)  v  Lou Dantzler 

6 PM  ICEF Inglewood (W) v  Ocean

Tuesday October 24th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  ICEF Inglewood  v  ICEF Vista

 

Wednesday October 25th @ Rancho Cienega

4:30 PM  ICEF Inglewood  v  WISH Blue

5:30 PM  View Park  v  Culver City 8th

 

Friday October 27th @ Culver City

5 PM  Culver City 7th  v  Kory Hunter

Tuesday October 3rd @ Mark Twain

5 PM  Lou Dantzler  v  Ocean (W)

 

Wednesday October 4th @ Rancho Cienega

4:30 PM  Lou Dantzler  v  View Park (W)

5:30 PM  ICEF Inglewood (W)  v  Kory Hunter

 

Wednesday October 4th @ Culver City

4:30 PM  ICEF Vista (W)  v  WISH Blue   

5:30 PM  Ocean  v  Culver City 8th (W)

 

Friday October 6th @ Culver City

5 PM  ICEF Vista  v  Culver City 7th (W)

6 PM  Lou Dantzler  v  Culver City 8th (W)

 

Monday October 30th @ Culver City

4 PM  Ocean  v  View Park

5 PM  Culver City 8th  v  Kory Hunter

 

Wednesday November 1st @ Rancho Cienega

4:30 PM  WISH Blue  v  Lou Dantzler

5:30 PM  Culver City 8th  v  ICEF Vista

 

Wednesday November 1st @ Frank Parent

5 PM  Culver City 7th  v  ICEF Inglewood

 

Friday November 3rd @ Culver City

5 PM  Ocean  v  Culver City 7th

Tuesday October 10th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  Kory Hunter  v  View Park (W)

 

Wednesday October 11th @ Rancho Cienega

4:30 PM  View Park  v  ICEF Inglewood

5:30 PM  ICEF Vista (W)  v  Lou Dantzler

 

Wednesday October 11th @ Culver City

4:30 PM  Kory Hunter  v  Ocean

5:30 PM  Culver City 8th (W)  v  WISH Blue

 

Friday October 13th @ Culver City

5 pm  Culver City 7th (W)  v  WISH Blue

Culver City Middle School: 4601 Elenda St, Culver City, CA 90230

Rancho Cienega: 5001 Rodeo Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90016

Mark Twain:  2224 Walgrove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

Frank Parent: 5354 W 64th St, Inglewood, CA 90302