2019 BOYS & GIRLS FUTSAL SCHEDULES

Futsal schedules will be posted after the league meetings taking place the week of March 12th-14th.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Division 3 Girls Futsal

FIYA Division 3 Girls Futsal

 

Centralized at St Jerome

 

St Anastasia                                               St John Chrysostom

St Mark                                                     Visitation Blue

Visitation White

 

Friday April 13 @ St Jerome

210  Visitation White (W) v  St John Chrysostom

3PM  Visitation Blue  v  St Anastasia (TIE)

 

Thursday May 10  @ St Jerome

320  Visitation Blue  v  St Anastasia (TIE)

5PM  Visitation White (W)  v  St John Chrysostom

Thursday April 19 @ St Jerome 

5PM  St Mark  v  Visitation White (W)

550  Visitation Blue (W)  v  St John Chrysostom

Thursday May 17 @ St Jerome

345  Visitation White  v  St Anastasia (W)

435  St John Chrysostom (W)  v  St Mark

 

Friday May 18 @ St Jerome 

210  St Mark  v  Visitation White (W)

440  Visitation Blue (W) v  St John Chrysostom

 

Thursday April 26 @ St Jerome

345  Visitation White  v  St Anastasia (W)

435  St John Chrysostom  v  St Mark

 

Friday April 27 @ St Jerome

120  Visitation Blue (W)  v  St Mark

440  St John Chrysostom  v  St Anastasia (W)

 

Friday May 25 @ St Jerome 

3PM  St Anastasia (W)  v  St Mark

440  Visitation White  v  Visitation Blue

Friday May 4 @ St Jerome

210  St Anastasia  v  St Mark

3PM  Visitation White  v  Visitation Blue (W)

Thursday May 31 @ St Jerome

540  Visitation Blue (W)  v  St Mark

630  St John Chrysostom  v  St Anastasia (W)

 

 

 

 

 

Division 3 Boys Futsal

FIYA Division 3 Boys Futsal

 

 

Centralized at St Jerome

 

Good Shepherd                                          St Anastasia

St Jerome                                                   St John Chrysostom

St Mark                                                     Visitation Blue

Visitation White                                          WISH Charter

 

Friday April 13 @ St Jerome 

120  St Jerome (W) v  St John Chrysostom

350  St Anastasia (W) v  St Mark

440  WISH Charter  v Visitation Blue (W)

530  Good Shepherd  v  Visitation White (W)

 

Thursday May 10 @ St Jerome

410  St John Chrysostom  v  St Anastasia (W)

550  Good Shepherd  v  St Jerome (W)

640 Visitation Blue (W)  v  Visitation White 

St Mark  v WISH Charter (W)

Thursday April 19 @ St Jerome

410  St Jerome  v  WISH Charter (W)

640  St John Chrysostom  v  Visitation White (W)

St Mark  v Visitation Blue (W)

Friday May 18 @ St Jerome

120  St Jerome  v  Visitation Blue (W)

3PM  St Anastasia  v  Visitation White (W)

350  WISH Charter  v  Good Shepherd (W)

St John Chrysostom (W)  v  St Mark

 

Friday April 27 @ St Jerome

210  Visitation Blue (W)  v  St John Chrysostom

3PM  Visitation White (W)  v  St Jerome

350  WISH Charter  v  St Anastasia (W)

Good Shepherd (W) v  St Mark

 

Friday May 25 @ St Jerome

210  Visitation Blue (W) v  St Anastasia

350  St John Chrysostom  v  Good Shepherd

St Mark  v St Jerome (W)

Friday May 4 @ St Jerome

120PM  St Anastasia (W)  v  St Jerome

350  WISH Charter (W)  v  St John Chrysostom

440  Visitation Blue (W) v  Good Shepherd

Visitation White (W)  v  St Mark

 

Thursday May 31 @ St Jerome

4PM  Visitation White (W)  v WISH Charter

450  St Anastasia (W)  v  Good Shepherd

Friday June 1 @ St Jerome (REGULAR SEASON GAME

 

210    Visitation White (W)  v  Visitation Blue

3PM   Good Shepherd (W) v St John Chrysostom

350  St Anastasia (W)  v  WISH

 

 

Futsal Shield

Futsal Shield

Boys & Girls Futsal Links

Boys & Girls Futsal Calendar

Futsal Calendar