Related Links

Division 1 Girls Soccer - Westside League

Division 1 Girls Soccer – Westside League

 

AS OF 4/23/18

 

Animo Westside                                   LACES                                     Crozier

Mark Twain                                          Century Community                New West

Culver City                                           Richard Merkin                        Downtown Value

St Anastasia                                         Harry Bridges                           City School

 

Thursday April 5th @ Mark Twain

4 PM  City School (W)  v  Mark Twain

 

Friday April 6th @ Frank Parent

5 PM  Downtown Value (W)  v  Bridges

6 PM  New West (W) v  Richard Merkin

Monday April 30th @ Frank Parent

4 PM  Animo Westside  v  New West

5 PM  Century Community  v  Anastasia

 

Tuesday May 1st @ Crozier

4 PM  Crozier  v  Downtown Value

5 PM  City School  v  Animo Westside

 

Thursday May 3rd @ Culver City Football Field

5 PM  Culver  v  Downtown Value

6 PM  Richard Merkin  v  LACES

6 PM  City School  v  Bridges

 

Thursday May 3rd @ Mark Twain

4 PM  Crozier  v  Mark Twain

 

Friday May 4th @ Culver City Lacrosse Field

7 PM  Century Community  v  Culver

 

Friday May 4th @ Mark Twain

4 PM  New West  v  Mark Twain

 

Tuesday April 10th @ Crozier

4 PM  Crozier (W)  v  Animo Westside

 

Thursday April 12th @ Culver City Football Field

5 PM  Culver  v  Anastasia (TIE)

6 PM  Bridges  v  New West

 

Thursday April 12th @ Mark Twain

4 PM  Mark Twain  v  LACES

 

Friday April 13th @ Frank Parent

4 PM  Century Community  v  City School (W)

5 PM  Downtown Value (W) v  Richard Merkin

6 PM  LACES  v  Bridges

 

Tuesday May 8th @ Crozier

4 PM  Crozier  v  Century Community

 

Thursday May 10th @ Culver City Practice Field

5 PM  City School  v  Culver

6 PM  LACES  v  Animo Westside

Friday May 11th @ Frank Parent

4 PM  Anastasia  v  Downtown Value

5 PM  City School v  LACES

5 PM  Richard Merkin  v  Bridges

 

Monday April 16th @ Frank Parent

5 PM  Bridges  v  Century Community

 

Tuesday April 17th @ Crozier

4 PM  City School (W)  v  Crozier

 

Thursday April 19th @ Culver City Practice Field

5 PM  Richard Merkin  v  Culver (W)

6 PM  Anastasia  v  New West

 

Thursday April 19th @ Mark Twain

4 PM  Animo Westside  v  Mark Twain (W)

 

Friday April 20th @ Frank Parent

4 PM  New West (W)  v  Downtown Value

5 PM  LACES  v  Anastasia

 

Tuesday May 15th @ Crozier

4 PM  Crozier  v  New West

 

Thursday May 17th @ Culver City Practice Field

5 PM  Culver  v  Animo Westside

6 PM  Century Community  v  LACES

 

Thursday May 17th @ Crozier

5 PM  Bridges  v  Crozier

 

Thursday May 17th @ Mark Twain

4 PM  Mark Twain  v  Anastasia

 

Friday May 18th @ Frank Parent

4 PM  Animo Westside  v  Anastasia

5 PM  City School v  Richard Merkin

6 PM  Downtown Value  v  Century Community

 

Tuesday April 24th @ Crozier

4 PM  Crozier  v  Anastasia

 

Thursday April 26th @ Culver City Practice Field

5 PM  Culver  v  New West

6 PM  Century Community  v  Richard Merkin

 

Thursday April 26th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  Bridges  v  Mark Twain

 

Friday April 27th @ Frank Parent

4 PM  Downtown Value  v  LACES

5 PM  Animo Westside  v  Richard Merkin

 

TBA

Culver  v  Mark Twain

 

Crozier: 120 W Regent St, Inglewood 90301                            

Frank Parent: 5354 W 64th St, Inglewood 90302

Culver City: 4601 Elenda St, Culver City 90230

                  Practice Field: Grass field near back gym

                  FB Field: Turf high school football field

Division 1 Boys Soccer - Westside League A

Division 1 Boys Soccer – Westside League A

AS OF 4/18/18

Animo Westside                                               New West                                Mark Twain

Culver City Silver                                             Notre Dame                             St Mark

Frank Parent                                                    ICEF Vista                                City

Le Lycee                                                          WISH

Thursday April 5th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  Mark Twain (W)  v  City

 

Friday April 6th @ Frank Parent

4 PM  New West (W)  v  Frank Parent

Wednesday May 2nd @ Frank Parent

4 PM  Animo Westside  v  Frank Parent

4 PM  Le Lycee  v  Vista

5 PM  City  v  New West

 

Thursday May 3rd @ Culver City Football Field

4 PM  Vista  v  Culver Silver

 

Thursday May 3rd @ Mark Twain

5 PM  Animo Westside  v  Mark Twain

 

Friday May 4th @ Frank Parent

4 PM  Notre Dame  v  City

5 PM  WISH  v  Frank Parent 

 

Wednesday April 11th @ Frank Parent

5 PM  New West (W)  v  Notre Dame

 

Thursday April 12th @ Culver City Football Field

4 PM  Culver Silver (W)  v  Animo Westside

 

Thursday April 12th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  Mark Twain (W)  v  Notre Dame

Monday May 7th @ Frank Parent

4 PM  Vista  v  WISH

5 PM  Le Lycee  v  New West

 

Wednesday May 9th @ Frank Parent

4 PM  Frank Parent  v  City

5 PM  Animo Westside  v  Le Lycee

6 PM  WISH  v  City

6 PM  St Mark  v  New West

 

Thursday May 10th @ Culver City Practice Field

4 PM  Culver Silver  v  Notre Dame

 

Thursday May 10th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  Mark Twain  v  St Mark

Wednesday April 18th @ Frank Parent

4 PM  Frank Parent  v  Mark Twain

5 PM  Vista  v  Notre Dame

6 PM  Animo Westside (W)  v  City

 

Thursday April 19th @ Culver City Practice Field

4 PM  Culver Silver  v  New West (TIE)

 

Thursday April 19th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  WISH  v  Mark Twain (W)

 

Friday April 20th @ Culver City Practice Field

7 PM  City  v  Culver Silver (TIE)

Monday May 14th @ Frank Parent

4 PM  WISH  v  Le Lycee

5 PM  Vista  v  Frank Parent

 

Wednesday May 16th @ Frank Parent

4 PM  Notre Dame  v  Frank Parent

5 PM  WISH  v  Animo Westside

6 PM  City  v  St Mark

 

Thursday May 17th @ Culver City Practice Field

4 PM  Le Lycee  v  Culver Silver

 

Thursday May 17th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  New West  v  Mark Twain

 

Monday April 23rd @ Frank Parent

4 PM  Notre Dame  v  Animo Westside

5 PM  Vista  v  New West (W)

 

Wednesday April 25th @ Frank Parent

4 PM  Frank Parent  v  Le Lycee

5 PM  Animo Westside  v  Vista

6 PM  St Mark  v  Notre Dame

 

Thursday April 26th @ Culver City Practice Field

4 PM  Culver Silver  v  WISH

 

Thursday April 26th @ Mark Twain

4 PM  Mark Twain  v  Le Lycee

 

 

 

Frank Parent: 5354 W 64th St, Inglewood, CA 90302

Mark Twain: 2224 Walgrove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

Culver City: 4601 Elenda St, Culver City, CA 90230                        

                Practice Field: Grass field near back gym

              FB Field: Turf H.S. FB field

Division 1 Boys Soccer - Westside League B

Division 1 Boys Soccer – Westside League B

 

AS OF 4/22/18

 

Animo Mae Jemison                 Harry Bridges                                                Century Academy (CAFE)

Crozier                                    Century Community (CCCS)                           Ocean

Monroe                                    Richard Merkin                                              Culver City Blue           

Wilders                                               

Wednesday April 4th @ Monroe Field 1

4 PM  Monroe (W) v  CAFE

5 PM  Bridges  v  Merkin

 

Wednesday May 2nd @ Culver City M.S

5 PM  Bridges  v  Culver Blue

6 PM  Ocean  v  CCCS

 

Wednesday May 2nd @ Monroe Field 1

4 PM  Crozier  v  Monroe

5 PM  Merkin  v  CAFE

 

Thursday May 3rd @ Monroe Field 1

4 PM  Ocean  v  Mae Jemison

 

Friday May 4th @ Culver City Lacrosse Field

6 PM  Merkin  v  Wilders

 

Tuesday April 10th @ Crozier

5 PM  Crozier  v  CAFE

 

Wednesday April 11th @ Culver City Practice Field

5 PM  Culver Blue (W)  v  Wilders

6 PM  CAFE  v  Ocean (W)

 

Wednesday April 11th @ Monroe Field 1

4 PM  CCCS (W) v  Richard Merkin

5 PM  Monroe (W) v  Bridges

 

Friday April 13th @ Culver City Practice Field

6 PM  Bridges  v  CCCS (W)

Tuesday May 8th @ Crozier

5 PM  Bridges  v  Crozier

 

Wednesday May 9th @ Culver City Lacrosse Field

5 PM  Culver Blue  v  Merkin

6 PM  CCCS  v  Mae Jemison

 

Wednesday May 9th @ Monroe Field 1

4 PM  Monroe  v  Wilders

 

Friday May 11th @ Culver City Lacrosse Field

6 PM  CAFE  v  CCCS

7 PM  Wilders  v  Mae Jemison

 

Monday April 16th @ Frank Parent

4 PM  Ocean (W) v  Wilders

 

Tuesday April 17th @ Crozier

5 PM  Crozier  v  CCCS (W)

 

Wednesday April 18th @ Culver City Football Field

5 PM  Culver Blue  v  CCCS (W)

 

 

Wednesday April 18th @ Monroe Field 1

4 PM  Mae Jemison (W)  v  Monroe

5 PM  Ocean (W)  v  Bridges

 

Friday April 20th @ Culver City Practice Field

6 PM  Monroe  v  Culver Blue

 

Tuesday May 15th @ Crozier

5 PM  Crozier  v  Richard Merkin

 

Wednesday May 16th @ Culver City Lacrosse Field

5 PM  Ocean  v  Culver Blue

6 PM  Wilders  v  CCCS

 

Wednesday May 16th @ Monroe Field 1

4 PM  Merkin  v  Monroe

5 PM  Mae Jemison  v  Bridges

 

Thursday May 17th @ Crozier

4 PM  Ocean  v  Crozier

 

Thursday May 17th @ Culver City Pracitce Field

6 PM  CAFE  v  Wilders

 

Friday May 18th @ Culver City Football Field

6 PM   CAFE  v  Mae Jemison

Tuesday April 24th @ Crozier

5 PM  Crozier  v  Wilders

 

Wednesday April 25th @ Culver City Practice Field

5 PM  Culver Blue  v  Mae Jemison

 

Wednesday April 25th @ Monroe Field 1

4 PM  Monroe  v  Ocean

5 PM  CAFE  v  Bridges

 

Friday April 27th @ Culver City Lacrosse Field

6 PM  Mae Jemison  v  Merkin

7 PM  Culver Blue  v  Crozier

 

    

 

Monroe/Morningside: 10500 Yukon Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

Crozier: 120 W Regent St, Inglewood, CA 90301

Culver City: 4601 Elenda St, Culver City, CA 90230

    Practice Field: Grass field near back gym

    Football Field: Turf high school football field

    Lacrosse Field: Turf field closer to school buildings

Division 2 Girls Soccer

Division 2 Girls Soccer

 

AS OF 4/24/18

 

Animo Westside                                    New West

Culver City                                            Stella

Highland                                               City

Mark Twain                                           Oak Street

 

Friday April 6th @ Mark Twain

4 PM  Mark Twain  v  City (W)

Wednesday May 2nd @ Culver City M.S.

4 PM  Culver City  v  City

 

Thursday May 3rd @ Highland

4 PM  Highland  v  Stella

5 PM  New West  v  Animo Westside

 

Friday May 4th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  Mark Twain  v  New West

 

Wednesday April 11th @ Culver City Middle School

4 PM  Mark Twain (W) v  Culver City

 

Thursday April 12th @ Highland

4 PM  Animo Westside (W)  v  Highland

5 PM  New West (W)  v  Oak Street

 

Friday April 13th @ Highland

4 PM  Highland (W)  v  Oak Street

5 PM  New West  v  Stella (W)

 

Wednesday May 9th @ Culver City Lacrosse Field

4 PM  Oak Street  v  Culver City

 

Thursday May 10th @ Highland

4 PM  City  v  Highland

5 PM  Animo Westside  v  Oak Street

 

Friday May 11th @ Mark Twain

4 PM  Stella  v  Mark Twain

Wednesday April 18th @ Culver City Football Field

4 PM  Stella  v  Culver City (W)

 

Thursday April 19th @ Highland

5 PM  New West  v  Highland

 

Friday April 20th @ Mark Twain

4 PM  Mark Twain (W) v  Animo Westside

 

Wednesday May 16th @ Culver City Lacrosse Field

4 PM  Culver City  v  New West

 

Thursday May 17th @ Highland

4 PM  Highland  v  Mark Twain

5 PM  Animo Westside  v  City

Wednesday April 25th @ Culver City M.S.

4 PM  Culver City  v  Highland

 

Thursday April 26th @ Highland

4 PM  City  v  New West

5 PM  Stella  v  Animo Westside

 

Friday April 27th @ Mark Twain

4 PM  Oak Street  v  Mark Twain

 

Monday May 21st @ Highland

4 PM  Oak Street  v  City

 

Wednesday May 23rd @ Culver City M.S.

4 PM  Culver City  v  Animo Westside

5 PM  Stella  v  City

 

Friday May 25th @ Highland

4 PM  Stella  v  Oak Street

 

Highland Elementary:  430 Venice Way, Inglewood, CA 90302

Mark Twain Middle School: 2224 Walgrove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

Culver City: 4601 Elenda St, Culver City, CA 90230

    Middle School: Grass field near back gym

    Football Field: Turf high school football field

    Lacrosse Field: Turf field closer to school buildings

Division 2 Boys Soccer - League A

Division 2 Boys Soccer – League A

 

AS OF 4/17/18

 

Culver City Red                                               New West

Mark Twain                                                     City School

Westside Neighborhood                                  WISH

Animo Westside                                              Notre Dame

 

Thursday April 5th @ Playa Vista

5 PM  Animo Westside  v  New West (W)

 

Friday April 6th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  Mark Twain (W)  v  Oak Street (LEAGUE B)

Monday April 30th @ Highland

4 PM  Highland (LEAGUE B)  v  WISH

 

Wednesday May 2nd @ Highland

5 PM  New West  v  Stella (LEAGUE B)

 

Thursday May 3rd @ Playa Vista

4 PM  Westside Neighborhood  v  Notre Dame

5 PM  City School  v  Animo Westside

 

Friday May 4th @ Culver City Lacrosse Field

4 PM  Culver City Red  v  New West

 

Thursday April 12th @ Playa Vista

4 PM  WISH  v  Westside Neighborhood (TIE)

5 PM  Notre Dame  v  St Mark (LEAGUE B)

 

Friday April 13th @ Culver City Practice Field

4 PM  Mark Twain  v  Culver City Red (TIE)

Wednesday May 9th @ Highland

5 PM WISH  v  Notre Dame

 

Thursday May 10th @ Playa Vista

4 PM  Westside Neighborhood  v  Mark Twain

5 PM  WISH  v  Animo Westside

 

Friday May 11th @ Culver City Lacrosse Field

4 PM  Culver City Red  v  City School

 

Friday May 11th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  Mark Twain  v  New West

 

Wednesday April 18th @ Highland

4 PM  Notre Dame (W)  v  City School

 

Thursday April 19th @ Playa Vista

4 PM  New West  v  Westside Neighborhood (TIE)

5 PM  City School  v  St John (LEAGUE B) (W)

 

Friday April 20th @ Culver City Practice Field

4 PM  WISH  v  Culver City Red

 

Friday April 20th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  Animo Westside  v  Mark Twain (W)

Wednesday May 16th @ Highland

4 PM  Notre Dame  v  Animo Westside

 

Thursday May 17th @ Playa Vista

4 PM  City School v  Westside Neighborhood

5 PM  WISH  v  New West

 

Friday May 18th @ Culver City Football Field

4 PM  Culver City Red  v  Notre Dame

 

Friday May 18th @ Mark Twain

4 PM  Mark Twain  v  WISH

 

Thursday April 26th @ Playa Vista

4 PM  Westside Neighborhood  v  Animo Westside

5 PM  New West  v  Notre Dame

 

Friday April 27th @ Culver City Lacrosse Field

4 PM  Culver City Red  v  Animo Westside

 

Friday April 27th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  City School v  Mark Twain

Wednesday May 23rd @ Mark Twain

4 PM  Mark Twain  v  Notre Dame

 

Thursday May 24th @ Playa Vista

4 PM  City School  v  WISH

5 PM  New West  v  City School

 

Friday May 25th @ Culver City Football Field

4 PM  Westside Neighborhood  v  Culver City Red

 

TBA

Culver City Green (LEAGUE B)  v  Culver City Red

Westside Neighborhood  v  KIPP (LEAGUE B)

Monroe (LEAGUE B)  v  Animo Westside

 

Playa Vista – 13196 Bluff Creek Drive LA 90094

Mark Twain Middle School: 2224 Walgrove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

Culver City: 4601 Elenda St, Culver City, CA 90230

    Practice Field: Grass field near back gym

    Football Field: Turf high school football field

    Lacrosse Field: Turf field closer to school buildings

Monroe/Morningside: 10500 Yukon Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

Division 2 Boys Soccer - League B

Division 2 Boys Soccer – League B

 

AS OF 4/23/18

 

Culver City Green                                            Monroe

KIPP Philosopher                                             St John Chrysostom

Highland                                                         Oak Street

St Mark                                                             Stella

 

Friday April 6th @ Highland

4 PM  Highland (W)  v  KIPP Philosopher

 

 

Friday April 6th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  Mark Twain (LEAGUE A) (W)  v  Oak Street

Monday April 30th @ Highland

4 PM  Highland  v  WISH (LEAGUE A)

5 PM  St John v  St Mark

 

Wednesday May 2nd @ Highland

4 PM  St Mark  v  KIPP Philosopher

5 PM  New West (LEAGUE A)  v  Stella

 

Thursday May 3rd @ Monroe Field 1

5 PM  Monroe  v  Stella

 

Friday May 4th @ Culver City Lacrosse Field

5 PM  Culver City Green  v  Monroe

 

Monday April 9th @ Highland

4 PM  Oak Street  v  Highland (TIE)

5 PM  Monroe (W)  v  St John

 

Thursday April 12th @ Playa Vista

5 PM  Notre Dame (LEAGUE A)  v  St Mark

 

Friday April 13th @ Culver City Practice Field

5 PM  KIPP Philosopher  v  Culver City Green

Monday May 7th @ Highland

4 PM  KIPP Philosopher  v  Monroe

5 PM  Oak Street  v  St John

 

Wednesday May 9th @ Highland

4 PM  Highland  v  Stella

 

Thursday May 10th @ Monroe

4 PM  Monroe  v  St Mark

 

Friday May 11th @ Culver City Lacrosse Field

5 PM  Culver City Green  v  Highland

 

Monday April 16th @ Highland

4 PM  Monroe  v  Highland (W)

 

Wednesday April 18th @ Highland

5 PM  Stella (W)  v  St John

 

Thursday April 19th @ Playa Vista

5 PM  City (LEAGUE A)  v  St John (W)

 

Friday April 20th @ Culver City Practice Field

5 PM  Oak Street  v  Culver City Green

Monday May 14th @ Highland

4 PM  St John  v  Highland

5 PM  Oak Street  v  Monroe

 

Wednesday May 16th @ Highland

5 PM  Stella  v  St Mark

 

Friday May 18th @ Culver City Football Field

5 PM  Culver City Green  v  Stella

 

Friday May 18th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  KIPP Philosopher  v  Oak Street

 

Monday April 23rd  @ Highland

4 PM  Highland  v  St Mark

5 PM  St John  v  KIPP Philosopher


 

Friday April 27th @ Culver City Lacrosse Field

5 PM  Culver City Green  v  St Mark

Monday May 21st @ Highland

5 PM  St Mark  v  Oak Street

 

Wednesday May 23rd @ Mark Twain

5 PM  KIPP Philosopher  v  Stella

 

Friday May 25th @ Highland

5 PM  Stella  v  Oak Street

 

Friday May 25th @ Culver City Football Field

5 PM  St John  v  Culver City Green

 

TBA

Culver City Green  v  Culver City Red (League A)

WNS (League A)  v  KIPP Philosopher

Monroe  v  Animo Westside (LEAGUE A)

 

 

Highland:  430 Venice Way, Inglewood, CA 90302

Mark Twain Middle School: 2224 Walgrove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

Playa Vista – 13196 Bluff Creek Drive LA 90094

Culver City: 4601 Elenda St, Culver City, CA 90230

    Practice Field: Grass field near back gym

    Football Field: Turf high school football field

    Lacrosse Field: Turf field closer to school buildings

Monroe/Morningside: 10500 Yukon Ave, Inglewood, CA 90303

Division 3 Girls Futsal

FIYA Division 3 Girls Futsal

 

as of April 16

 

Centralized at St Jerome

 

St Anastasia                                               St John Chrysostom

St Mark                                                     Visitation Blue

Visitation White

 

Friday April 13 @ St Jerome

210  Visitation White (W) v  St John Chrysostom

3PM  Visitation Blue  v  St Anastasia (TIE)

 

Thursday May 10  @ St Jerome

320  Visitation Blue  v  St Anastasia

5PM  Visitation White  v  St John Chrysostom

Thursday April 19 @ St Jerome 

5PM  St Mark  v  Visitation White (W)

550  Visitation Blue (W)  v  St John Chrysostom

Thursday May 17 @ St Jerome

345  Visitation White  v  St Anastasia

435  St John Chrysostom  v  St Mark

 

Friday May 18 @ St Jerome 

210  St Mark  v  Visitation White

440  Visitation Blue  v  St John Chrysostom

 

Thursday April 26 @ St Jerome

345  Visitation White  v  St Anastasia

435  St John Chrysostom  v  St Mark

 

Friday April 27 @ St Jerome

120  Visitation Blue  v  St Mark

440  St John Chrysostom  v  St Anastasia

 

Friday May 25 @ St Jerome 

3PM  St Anastasia  v  St Mark

440  Visitation White  v  Visitation Blue

Friday May 4 @ St Jerome

210  St Anastasia  v  St Mark

3PM  Visitation White  v  Visitation Blue

Thursday May 31 @ St Jerome

510  St John Chrysostom  v  St Anastasia

6PM  Visitation Blue  v  St Mark

Division 3 Boys Futsal

FIYA Division 3 Boys Futsal

 

as of April 16

 

Centralized at St Jerome

 

Good Shepherd                                          St Anastasia

St Jerome                                                   St John Chrysostom

St Mark                                                     Visitation Blue

Visitation White                                          WISH Charter

 

Friday April 13 @ St Jerome 

120  St Jerome (W) v  St John Chrysostom

350  St Anastasia (W) v  St Mark

440  WISH Charter  v Visitation Blue (W)

530  Good Shepherd  v  Visitation White (W)

 

Thursday May 10 @ St Jerome

410  St John Chrysostom  v  St Anastasia

550  Good Shepherd  v  St Jerome

640 Visitation Blue  v  Visitation White 

St Mark  v WISH Charter (W)

Thursday April 19 @ St Jerome

410  St Jerome  v  WISH Charter (W)

640  St John Chrysostom  v  Visitation White (W)

St Mark  v Visitation Blue (W)

Friday May 18 @ St Jerome

120  St Jerome  v  Visitation Blue

3PM  St Anastasia  v  Visitation White

350  WISH Charter  v  Good Shepherd

St John Chrysostom (W)  v  St Mark

 

Friday April 27 @ St Jerome

210  Visitation Blue  v  St John Chrysostom

3PM  Visitation White  v  St Jerome

350  WISH Charter  v  St Anastasia

Good Shepherd (W) v  St Mark

 

Friday May 25 @ St Jerome

210  Visitation Blue  v  St Anastasia

350  St John Chrysostom  v  Good Shepherd

St Mark  v St Jerome (W)

Friday May 4 @ St Jerome

3PM  St Anastasia  v  St Jerome

350  WISH Charter  v  St John Chrysostom

440  Visitation Blue  v  Good Shepherd

Visitation White (W)  v  St Mark

 

Thursday May 31 @ St Jerome

330  Visitation White  v WISH Charter

420  St Anastasia  v  Good Shepherd

Friday June 1 @ St Jerome (REGULAR SEASON GAME - Times may be adjusted based on matchups)

2PM  3rd Place  v  4th Place

250   2nd Place  v  1st Place

340   5th Place v 6th Place (20 min game)

4PM  5th Place v 7th Place (20 min game)

420   6th Place v 7th Place (20 min game)