Division 1 Girls Soccer - Westside League

FIYA Division 1 Girls Soccer – Westside League

AS OF 3/15/19

 

Animo Westside                                            ISANA Nascent                           

Crozier                                                          St Jerome

Century Community                                      Mark Twain

The City School                                             Monroe

Culver City Purple                                         New West

Culver City White                                          ECMS - G

 

 

Thursday March 21st @ Culver City

4 PM  Century Community  v  Culver City White

5 PM  Crozier  v  Culver City Purple

 

 

Monday April 29th @ Monroe Field 1

4 PM  Monroe  v  New West

 

Monday April 29th @ Frank Parent

6 PM  ISANA Nascent  v  The City School

 

Tuesday April 30th @ Crozier

4 PM  Animo Westside  v  Crozier

 

Wednesday May 1st @ Monroe Field 1

5 PM  Monroe v  Animo Westside

 

Thursday May 2nd @ Crozier

4 PM  ISANA Nascent  v  Crozier

5 PM  Animo Westside  v  Century Community

 

Thursday May 2nd @ Culver City

4 PM  New West  v  Culver City White

6 PM  St Jerome  v  Culver City Purple

 

Friday May 3rd @ Mark Twain

5 PM  St Jerome  v  Mark Twain

 

Tuesday April 2nd @ Crozier

4 PM  St Jerome  v  Crozier

 

Friday April 5th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  Mark Twain  v  Animo Westside

 

 

Tuesday April 9th  @ Crozier

4 PM  Crozier  v  Century Community

 

Wednesday April 10th @ Monroe Field 2

4 PM  Monroe  v  ISANA Nascent

 

Thursday April 11th @ Culver City

4 PM  Culver City White  v  St Jerome

 

Friday April 12th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  New West  v  Mark Twain

 

Friday April 12th @ Frank Parent

4 PM  St Jerome  v  Animo Westside

 

 

Wednesday April 17th @ Monroe Field 1

4 PM  Monroe  v  Century Community

 

Thursday April 18th @ Culver City

4 PM  Culver City White  v  Culver City Purple

 

Friday April 19th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  Century Community  v  Mark Twain 

 

Monday May 6th @ Monroe Field 1

4 PM  Monroe  v  St Jerome

5 PM  New West  v  Century Community

 

Tuesday May 7th @ Crozier

4 PM  Crozier  v  The City School

 

Thursday May 9th @ Culver City

4 PM  The City School  v  Culver City White

6 PM  Culver City Purple  v  ISANA Nascent

 

Friday May 10th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  Mark Twain  v  ISANA Nascent

 

Friday May 10th @ Frank Parent

4 PM  Century Community  v  St Jerome

 

 

Monday April 22nd @ Monroe Field 1

4 PM  Monroe  v  Crozier

5 PM  New West  v  ISANA Nascent

 

Monday April 22nd @ Frank Parent

6 PM  Animo Westside  v  The City School

 

Wednesday April 24th @ Monroe Field 2

4 PM  Monroe  v  The City School

 

Thursday April 25th @ Culver City

4 PM  Culver City White  v  ISANA Nascent

6 PM  Culver City Purple  v  New West

 

Friday April 26th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  Culver City Purple  v  Mark Twain

 

Tuesday May 14th @ Crozier

4 PM  Crozier  v  New West

 

Wednesday May 15th  @ Mark Twain

5 PM  The City School  v  Mark Twain

 

Thursday May 16th @ Culver City

4 PM  Mark Twain  v  Culver City White

6 PM  The City School  v  Culver City Purple

7 PM  Animo Westside  v  New West

 

Friday May 17th @ Frank Parent

4 PM  St Jerome  v  The City School

5 PM  Century Community  v  ISANA Nascent

 

TBA @ Culver City

Animo Westside  v  Culver City Purple

Culver City White  v  Monroe

 

 

Crozier: 120 W Regent St, Inglewood, CA 90301

Culver City M.S.: 4601 Elenda St, Culver City, CA 90230

Frank Parent: 5354 W 64th St, Inglewood, CA 90302

Mark Twain: 2224 Walgrove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066