Division 2 Boys Soccer

FIYA Division 2 Boys Soccer

AS OF 4/29/19

 

Animo Westside          Culver City Red                        Culver City Green                    Equitas #2

Equitas #4                   Mark Twain                              New West                                Oak Street

The City School           Wilders                                    ISANA Nascent                        Libertas

WISH                          

                                   

 

Wednesday April 3rd @ Frank Parent

4 PM  Animo Westside  v  New West (W)

5 PM  Frank Parent  v  Equitas #4 (W)

6 PM  WISH (W)  v  Equitas #2

 

Thursday April 4th @ Mark Twain

4 PM  Oak Street  v  Mark Twain (W)

 

Tuesday May 7th @ Culver City

4 PM  The City School  v  New West (W)

5 PM  Culver City Red (W) v  Equitas #2

6 PM  Culver City Green (W) v  Equitas #4

 

Wednesday May 8th @ Frank Parent

5 PM  Oak Street  v  Animo Westside

Frank Parent  v  ISANA Nascent (W)

 

Thursday May 9th @ Mark Twain

4 PM  Wilders  v  Mark Twain (W)

 

Friday May 10th @ Frank Parent

6 PM  Wilders  v  ISANA Nascent

 

Friday May 10TH @ Playa Vista

5 PM  WISH (W)  v  Libertas

 

 

Tuesday April 9th @ Culver City

4 PM  Oak Street  v  Culver City Red (W)

5 PM  New West  v  Culver City Green (TIE)

 

Wednesday April 10th @ Frank Parent

4 PM  Wilders (W)  v  Frank Parent

5 PM  Libertas (W)  v  Equitas #2

 

Thursday April 11th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  Mark Twain (W) v  Equitas #4

 

Tuesday May 14th @ Culver City

4 PM  ISANA Nascent  v  Culver City Red (W)

5 PM  Equitas #2  v  Culver City Green (W)

6 PM  New West (W)  v  Wilders

 

Wednesday May 15th @ Frank Parent

4 PM  Oak Street  v  The City School (W)

5 PM  Equitas #4  v  Animo Westside

Libertas (W)  v  Frank Parent 

 

Thursday May 16th @ Mark Twain

4 PM  Mark Twain (W)  v  WISH

 

Thursday May 16th @ Crozier

5 PM  The City School (W)  v  Libertas

 

Friday May 17th @ Mark Twain

5 PM Mark Twain (W)  v  ISANA Nascent

 

 

Tuesday April 23rd @ Crozier

4 PM  ISANA Nascent  v  Animo Westside

 

Tuesday April 23rd @ Culver City

4 PM  Culver City Red (W)  v  The City School

5 PM  Culver City Green (W)  v  Oak Street

6 PM  Equitas #4  v  New West (W)

 

Wednesday April 24th @ Frank Parent

5 PM  Animo Westside (W)  v  WISH

Frank Parent  v  The City School (W)

 

 

Thursday April 25th @ Mark Twain

5 PM  Equitas #2  v  Mark Twain (W)

 

Friday April 26th @ Frank Parent

4 PM  Wilders  v  WISH (W)

6 PM  Libertas (W)  v  ISANA Nascent

 

 

Monday May 20th @ Frank Parent

5 PM  Animo Westside  v  Libertas

6 PM  Oak Street (W) v  Equitas #4

WISH (W)  v  Frank Parent

 

Tuesday May 21st  @ Culver City

4 PM  Culver City Red (W)  v  WISH

5 PM  Culver City Green (W)  v  Wilders

6 PM  Equitas #4  v  The City School (W)

 

Wednesday May 22nd @ Frank Parent

5 PM  ISANA Nascent  v  New West (W)

6 PM  Equitas #2  v  Oak Street (W)

Frank Parent  v  Animo Westside (W)

 

Thursday May 23rd @ Culver CIty 

4 PM  Culver City Red (W)  v  Culver City Green

 

Thursday May 23rd @ Mark Twain

5 PM  Libertas  v  Mark Twain (W)

 

 

Tuesday April 30th @ Culver City

4 PM  Animo Westside  v  Culver City Green (W)

5 PM  Libertas (W)  v  Wilders

Equitas #4  v  Culver City Red (W)

 

Wednesday May 1st @ Frank Parent

4 PM  New West (W)  v  Oak Street

Equitas #2 (W)  v  Frank Parent

 

Thursday May 2nd @ Mark Twain

4 PM  Mark Twain (W)  v  The City School

5 PM  ISANA Nascent (W)  v  WISH

 

 

Tuesday May 28th  @ Culver City

4 PM  Wilders  v  Culver City Red (W)

5 PM  The City School  v  Culver City Green (W)

6 PM  New West (W)  v  Equitas #2

 

 

 

 

 

Culver City M.S.: 4601 Elenda St, Culver City, CA 90230

Frank Parent: 5354 W 64th St, Inglewood, CA 90302

Mark Twain: 2224 Walgrove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

Playa Vista Sports Park: 13196 Bluff Creek Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90094