Track Meet - 3-29-14 @ Serra H.S. - Full Results

 

FIYA Track & Field - Satruday March 29th @ Serra H.S.            
  Individual Results - Top 4 Score Points            
                       
  Division Event Athlete School Time/Mark            
  D-2 Girls 4 x 200 m   Alliance 7 2.18.56            
        St Monica 2.22.76            
        St Mark 2.30.11            
      Jordyn Morris Anchor ICEF Inglewood 2.36.45            
      Sierra Badd Anchor ICEF Inglewood 2.36.71            
        Nativity 2.38.00            
                       
  D-2 Boys 4 x 200 m   Price 2.09.22            
        Alliance 7 2.14.20            
        St Brendan 2.18.72            
        St Monica 2.21.51            
        Notre Dame  2.28.00            
                       
  D-1 Girls 4 x 200 m   Corpus Christi 2.04.68            
        Paul Revere 2.06.38            
        St Monica 2.10.12            
        ICEF Inglewood 2.15.58            
        Nativity 2.20.29            
                       
  D-1 Boys 4 x 200 m   Paul Revere 1.50.74            
        Alliance 7 1.59.01            
      Mason Ratkovich Anchor St Brendan 1.59.64            
      Patrick Armstrong Anchor St Brendan 2.01.46            
                       
        Holy Trinity 2.07.32            
                       
  D-2 Girls 4 x 100 m   St Brendan 1.00.58            
        St Mark 1.00.93            
        Alliance 7 1.01.20            
      Nia Brown Anchor ICEF Inglewood 1.01.53            
        Paul Revere 1.04.47            
        Frederick Douglass 1.05.33            
        WISH 1.07.78            
        St James 1.08.58            
      Sierra Badd Anchor ICEF Inglewood 1.08.80            
        Nativity 1.09.20            
        St Monica 1.09.52            
        St Martin 1.10.23            
        Holy Trinity 1.14.42            
                       
  D-2 Boys 4 x 100 m   St John Chrysostom 1.00.69            
        WISH 1.01.02            
        Corpus Christi 1.04.46            
        Notre Dame  1.04.92            
        Holy Trinity 1.05.00            
        ICEF Inglewood 1.05.30            
        Alliance 7 1.06.06            
        Frederick Douglass 1.06.82            
                       
  D-1 Girls 4 x 100 m   St Mark 0.55.16            
      Laqayla Harper Anchor Frederick Douglass 0.57.68            
        Lou Dantzler 1.00.78            
        St Monica 1.00.84            
        Paul Revere 1.00.87            
        ICEF Inglewood 1.01.01            
        View Park 1.04.54            
      Marshall Anchor Frederick Douglass 1.05.77            
                       
  D-1 Boys 4 x 100   Holy Trinity 0.53.23            
        ICEF Inglewood 0.55.06            
        Alliance 7 0.57.35            
        Frederick Douglass 0.57.61            
        St Brendan 0.59.12            
        Paul Revere 1.00.24            
        St James 1.01.47            
                       
  D-2 Girls  1600 m Cara C Manhattan Beach 6.03.64            
      Carmen M Manhattan Beach 6.11.95            
      Sydney Brower Paul Revere 6.20.60            
      Bella Dennis Corpus Christi 6.21.52            
      Isabella Kolts Intellectual Virtues 6.48.67            
      Mary Bracco St Brendan 6.49.66            
      Gisselle ? 7.16.93            
      Sopha Boucher St Monica 7.18.86            
      Grace Mansoor St Monica 7.25.32            
      Ariana Badgett Intellectual Virtues 7.27.31            
      Alyssa Coronado ICEF Vista 7.47.66            
      Frankie Hampson St Brendan 7.51.68            
      Chloe Gaito St Monica 8.03.26            
                       
  D-2 Boys 1600 m Shane S Manhattan Beach 6.02.70            
      Drew Rozelle Corpus Christi 6.17.33            
      Micah Ciccel Price 6.19.00            
      Morgan Kalkbrenner Corpus Christi 7.02.56            
      Hector Acosta Alliance 7 7.15.13            
                       
  D-1 Girls 1600 m Malina Yago St Mark 5.45.31            
      Katherine Shanahan St James 5.59.86            
      Jeanine Nativity 6.45.27            
      Dana Bryant View Park 7.17.26            
      Leslie Lou Dantzler 8.30.35            
                       
  D-1 Boys 1600 m Konnor Paris St Monica 5.15.79            
      Jake Greanias Paul Revere 5.19.93            
      Mike Macias St Martin 5.25.37            
      Cole G Manhattan Beach 5.26.19            
      Nicky Zecchini St Monica 5.37.50            
      Jackson Smith St Monica 5.48.99            
      Charles Wyson St Brendan 5.50.92            
      Cy C Manhattan Beach 5.55.33            
      Patrick Armstrong St Brendan 5.56.30            
      Marc Escalera St Sebastian 8.20.54            
      William Harvey View Park 8.49.15            
                       
  D-2 Girls  100 m Rachel C. Manhattan Beach :14.10            
      Sawedah Ali View Park :14.42            
      Heidy Badillo ACRMA #7 :14.48            
      Cyan Dyke Notre Dame :14.76            
      Trinity McGregor View Park :14.86            
      Suzette Chavez St. Mark :14.98            
      Carmen M Manhattan Beach :15.06            
      Caitlin Donovan St. Brendan :15.07            
      Kelsey ICEF Inglewood :15.15            
      Charlese Cheaton View Park :15.18            
      Kiyomi Genewick St. Brendan :15.33            
      Audren St. Brendan :15.42            
      Heaven Baker ACRMA #7 :15.51            
      Elle C. Manhattan Beach :15.52            
      Kalay N. St. Mark :15.71            
      Claire V. St.. Monica :15.76            
      Kylee ICEF Inglewood :15.79            
      Clare H. St. James :16.03            
      Isabel Perez OL Fatima :16.07            
      Auria Lunde View Park :16.08            
      Alexa WISH :16.12            
      Zoe  WISH :16.20            
      Sandaleen Morris ACRMA #7 :16.22            
      Amanda Cohen Paul Revere :16.23            
      Timani Pearson   :16.28            
      Emily Morales ICEF Vista :16.29            
      Jennifer Nativity (LA) :16.55            
      Carina Hayes St. James :16.68            
      Sofia Stuart Notre Dame :16.74            
      Destiny Blair Paul Revere :16.81            
      Tatom Clem St. Monica :16.97            
      Zanya Seabrooks Westchester Secondary :16.98            
      Karla H. ICEF  :16.99            
      Chyna Westchester Secondary :17.14            
      Ariana Badgett IVA :17.17            
      Jordan W. Frederick Douglass :17.32            
      Chloe Gaito St. Monica :17.63            
        Westchester Secondary :17.65            
      Sophia WISH :17.77            
      Sophie M. St. Martin of Tours :17.83            
      Isabella Kolts IVA :17.84            
      Tryumph St. Martin of Tours :17.86            
      Leila ICEF Inglewood :17.88            
      Summer Wiggins Frederick Douglass :17.97            
      Alyssa Olson St. Martin of Tours :18.19            
      Keeva St. Mark :18.64            
      Daisha Pearson Frederick Douglass :18.94            
      Candiss Westchester Secondary :18.97            
      Jordan Real Holy Trinity :19.03            
      Tabatha Maldonado St. John Chrysostom :19.12            
      Yasmine Norio Nativity (LA) :19.93            
      Layla Nativity (LA) :22.43            
                       
  D-2 Boys 100 m Cristian Rodriguez ACRMA #7 :14.36            
      Warren Wimberly Frederick Price :14.59            
      Jay Bradley Corpus Christi :15.01            
      Brian McLachlan Holy Trinity :15.03            
      Alec Shepherd Corpus Christi :15.05            
      Landon McGarrite St. Martin of Tours :15.07            
      Max Irwin IVA :15.10            
      Sumanta Moore Frederick Douglass :15.11            
      Stash WISH :15.19            
      Dylan Richardson View Park :15.20            
      Finn McOsker Holy Trinity :15.34            
      Ethan Johnson St. John Chrysostom :15.38            
      Owen Burkhardt Paul Revere :15.48            
      Matthew Hopkins Frederick Douglass :15.63            
      Emiliano Barba St. John Chrysostom :15.69            
      Gabriel Podegracz St. James :15.69            
      Jaiden Fabrizio Notre Dame :15.72            
      Julian Dixon Frederick Price :15.79            
      Joshua Hurtado Notre Dame :16.28            
      Josiah WISH :16.33            
      Tino Valdez St. Monica :16.34            
      Owen Hooper Corpus Christi :16.34            
      Noah Abbott St. John Chrysostom :16.41            
      Jahsiah ICEF Inglewood :16.58            
      Isaiah Frederick Price :16.76            
      Yannis  ICEF Inglewood :16.85            
      Christian Rivera Holy Trinity :17.08            
      Richard Jones Frederick Price :17.08            
      Denzel Lavelle Frederick Price :17.17            
      John Merjanian St. James :17.27            
      Lucas Manhattan Beach :17.35            
      Max Imbrechts St. James :17.43            
      Leo Twersky Notre Dame :17.51            
      Anthony Smith Frederick Price :17.63            
      Khale Jackson Frederick Douglass :17.67            
      Biny Nutt St. Martin of Tours :19.10            
      Max K. Manhattan Beach :19.61            
                       
  D-1 Girls 100 m Ana Calhoun Frederick Douglass :13.54            
      Maya Hollian St. Mark :13.59            
      Kezyah Roberson View Park :14.04            
      Valeria Romo St. Mark :14.17            
      Danelle Ciccel Frederick Price :14.20            
      Ayana G. Lou Dantzler :14.64            
      Anya Adorni-Mindel St. Monica :14.78            
      Zuleika Franko Frederick Price :14.83            
      Iliyani Lampey Holy Name of Jesus :14.84            
      Skylar Smith Paul Revere :14.94            
      Laura Westchester Secondary :15.16            
      Natalie Crockenburg St. John Chrysostom :15.30            
      Elizabeth Reoe Paul Revere :15.32            
      Elizabeth Orkeh View Park :15.38            
      Mya Lou Dantzler :15.47            
      Ashoni ICEF Inglewood :15.72            
      Natalie Galullo St. James :15.86            
      Sarah Barteau Holy Trinity :15.87            
      Audrey Song St. Martin of Tours :15.89            
      Emani Marshall Frederick Douglass :15.89            
      Cassidy ICEF Inglewood :15.90            
      Ronia McFarland ICEF Inglewood :15.94            
      Sophia Sanchez St. Martin of Tours :15.95            
      Ashley Ruano Holy Name of Jesus :16.15            
      Jaylen ICEF Inglewood :16.27            
      Mariah Lou Dantzler :16.34            
      Ajiene Lambey Holy Name of Jesus :16.39            
      Amil Baldwin Frederick Douglass :16.77            
      Katie Miyamoto St. James :16.86            
      Makayla J. View Park :18.03            
                       
  D-1 Boys 100 m Arbionte Sheffieod ICEF Inglewood :12.47            
      Jack Houghton St. Martin of Tours :12.74            
      Eduardo Casiano Holy Trinity :12.76            
      John Rybus Holy Trinity :12.91            
      Donovan Lewis  Frederick Price :12.93            
      Julian Moran St. James :12.94            
      Alfonso Nativity (LA) :13.11            
      Christian Grubb St. Mark :13.23            
      Daniel Muldrow Frederick Price :13.24            
      Christian Dijon Lou Dantzler :13.34            
      Shayan Safa Paul Revere :13.62            
      Dillion Sowa St. Monica :13.73            
      Dean Cotrone Notre Dame :13.73            
      William Harvey View Park :13.75            
      Prince Sweeney ICEF Inglewood :13.81            
      Jonathan Kleiman St. Brendan :13.81            
      Nicholas  ACRMA #7 :13.83            
      Kosi Williams Frederick Douglass :14.03            
      Cagney Bowden Lou Dantzler :14.14            
      Julian White St. Martin of Tours :14.16            
      Noah Healy St. Monica :14.29            
      Nathan Schueller Holy Trinity :14.34            
      Alexis Nativity (LA) :14.36            
      Omar Umoh ICEF Inglewood :14.37            
      Ivan Johnson St. John Chrysostom :14.44            
      Gavin Brown Frederick Price :14.45            
      Marco Rivera ACRMA #7 :14.50            
      William Elander Paul Revere :14.60            
      Steven Bennet ACRMA #7 :14.68            
      Jonah Osti St. Monica :14.73            
      Darryl Taylor ACRMA #7 :14.77            
      Nick Tumill St. Brendan :14.90            
      Donovan Lewis  Frederick Price :14.90            
      Jordan Makkar St. John Chrysostom :15.02            
      Devyn ACRMA #7 :15.10            
      Mack Swain View Park :15.23            
      Matthew Wynes Westchester Secondary :15.45            
      Mollett Frederick Douglass :15.79            
      Devin Gil St. John Chrysostom :15.95            
      Dante Boyd St. James :16.08            
      Jakai Merilus View Park :16.49            
      Davis Austin Westchester Secondary :17.01            
      Franciso Waters Westchester Secondary :17.13            
                       
  D-2 Girls 400 m Lucy Konsmo Manhattan Beach 01:11.86            
      Gisselle ACRMA #7 01:15.06 DQ'd from team points for more than three athletes competing.
      Anne Gutsue Paul Revere 01:15.79            
      Caitlin Donovan St. Brendan 01:16.93            
      Valeria ACRMA #7 01:17.64 DQ'd from team points for more than three athletes competing.
      Jada ICEF Inglewood 01:18.08            
      Lizbeth ACRMA #7 01:19.17            
      Nieves Duncan Holy Trinity 01:19.17            
      Karisa Kopecek Holy Trinity 01:19.51            
      Nia Brown ICEF Inglewood 01:20.08            
      Elle Atlee St. Brendan 01:20.32            
      Harley Zepeda St. Mark 01:20.32            
      Tiarra ACRMA #7 01:20.58            
      Angelique Rozo St. Monica 01:20.60            
      Gracey Wyles St. Martin of Tours 01:21.14            
      Jazmin ACRMA #7 01:21.31            
      Justiza Notre Dame 01:22.45            
      Porter Stvocie St. Martin of Tours 01:22.50            
      Andrea Serrano ACRMA #7 01:23.54            
      Syndey Brower Paul Revere 01:24.10            
      Andrea T.  Manhattan Beach 01:24.90            
      Charlese  View Park 01:25.21            
      Paula Cohoe St. Monica 01:26.25            
      Stella Rodgers St. Martin of Tours 01:27.58            
      Chyna Westchester Secondary 01:32.92            
      Sophia  WISH 01:34.60            
      Ellie Sullivan St. James 01:35.13            
      Parys Hamiton View Park 01:35.74            
      Kaylen Lavergne WISH 01:36.33            
      Grace Mansoor St. Monica 01:36.63            
      Kayey Sharafatian St. Martin of Tours 01:36.63            
      Tesia Hyde View Park 01:42.56            
      Tabatha Maldonado St. John Chrysostom 01:45.03            
      Frankie Hampson St. Brendan 01:55.82            
      Zanya Westchester Secondary 02:01.53            
      Candance Wynes Westchester Secondary 02:11.02            
                       
  D-2 Boys 400 m Drew Rozelle Corpus Christi 01:11.15            
      Hunter Campen St. Brendan 01:13.91            
      Ronnie Squier IVA 01:14.57            
      Brendan K. Manhattan Beach 01:17.54            
      Prince Udeh Frederick Douglass 01:17.56            
      Nico Trevino St. Mark 01:17.95            
      Oliver Cudrodh St. Monica 01:18.62            
      Max Irwin IVA 01:19.18            
      Finn McOsker Holy Trinity 01:20.04            
      Kelino Taylor ACRMA #7 01:21.03            
      Eric Zhang Notre Dame 01:21.04            
      Rony ACRMA #7 01:21.17            
      Scotty Hanna St. Brendan 01:22.35            
      Ranale Garner ICEF Inglewood 01:22.35            
      Emiliano Barba St. John Chrysostom 01:22.50            
      Chris Delatorie St. MArk 01:22.55            
      Tyler Johnson View Park 01:25.41            
      Oliver WISH 01:25.91            
      Ryan Shelburne St. James 01:26.53            
      Jude DiStefano St. Brendan 01:26.80            
      Jose ACRMA #7 01:30.32            
      Hector ACRMA #7 01:31.53            
      Noah Abbott St. John Chrysostom 01:34.24            
                       
  D-1 Girls 400 m Azanna Frederick Douglass 01:12.77            
      Denise Williams Lou Dantzler 01:12.88            
      Isabella Wright St. Mark 01:12.90            
      Virginia Monteilh Holy Trinity 01:13.20            
      Grace Winter Paul Revere 01:13.58            
      Natalie Crockenberg St. John Chrysostom 01:13.70            
      Sophia Navarro St. Martin of Tours 01:13.85            
      Marisol ICEF Inglewood 01:14.28            
      Lauren Russell Westchster Secondary 01:15.53            
      Anya Adorni-Mindel St. Monica 01:16.83            
      Alison Brown Wildwood 01:18.61            
      Ymani Frederick Douglass 01:19.34            
      Bailey T. St. Martin of Tours 01:19.78            
      Iscesse ICEF Inglewood 01:20.05            
      Audrey St. Martin of Tours 01:20.80            
      Dana Bryant View Park 01:20.93            
      Katie Miyamoto St. James 01:23.30            
      Alexis  St. Martin of Tours 01:24.58            
      Kelly W. Manhattan Beach 01:27.65            
      Jordan Hester Frederick Douglass 01:30.02            
      Rayla W. View Park 01:39.11            
      Mya Gaines  View Park 02:01.54            
                       
  D-1 Boys 400 m Francisco Rivas St. Sebastian 01:00.92            
      Lashad Cranfield St. John Chrysostom 01:02.00            
      Moises Lou Dantzler 01:04.88            
      Joshua Hildreth Frederick Douglass 01:06.48            
      Jordan ICEF Inglewood 01:06.72            
      Jackson Smith St. Monica 01:07.33            
      Nick Turrill St. Brendan 01:10.05            
      Noah Healy St. Monica 01:10.42            
      Ezra Schoeplein Paul Revere 01:11.06            
      Julian White St. Martin of Tours 01:12.18            
      Jordan Mkkar St. John Chrysostom 01:13.20            
      Prince Udeh Frederick Douglass 01:14.12            
      Jake P. St. Brendan 01:16.35            
      Jonah Osti St. Monica 01:17.12            
      Victor Perez Holy Trinity 01:18.55            
      Dante Boyd St. James 01:20.26            
      Johnnie Hutt St. Martin of Tours 01:20.41            
      Matthew Wynes Westchester Secondary 01:28.68            
      Frankie Waters Westchester Secondary 01:40.85            
      Devin Gill St. John Chrysostom 01:46.94            
      Davis Austin Westchester Secondary 01:52.72            
                       
  D-2 Girls 100 m Final Rachel Manhattan Beach :14.24            
      Heidi Badillo ACRMA #7 :14.39            
      Cyan Dyke Notre Dame :14.56            
      Suzette Chavez St. Mark :14.68            
      Carmen M. Manhattan Beach :14.74            
      Caitlin Donovan St. Brendan :15.07            
      Savedah Ali View Park :15.37            
                       
  D-2 Boys 100 m Final Cristian Rodriguez ACRMA #7 :14.27            
      Warrren Wimberly Frederick Price :14.82 DQ'd from team points for more than three athletes competing.
      Brian McLachlen Holy Trinity :15.16            
      Landon McGarrite St. Martin of Tours :15.27            
      Sumonta Moore Frederick Douglass :15.28            
      Max Irwin IVA :15.38            
                       
  D-1 Girls 100 m Final Maya  Hollian St. Mark :14.14            
      Valeria Romo St. Mark :14.46            
      Danelle Ciccel Frederick Price :14.52            
      Kezyah Roberson View Park :14.64            
      Ayanna G. Lou Dantzler :15.08            
      Anya Adorni-Mindel St. Monica :15.14            
      Zuleika Franco Frederick Price :15.36            
                       
  D-1 Boys 100 m Final Arbionte Sheffieod ICEF Inglewood :12.44            
      Jack Houghton St. Martin of Tours :12.54            
      Eduardo Casiano Holy Trinity :12.65            
      Alfonso Nativity (LA) :12.87            
      Julian Moran St. James :12.93            
      John Rybus Holy Trinity :13.01            
      Christian Grubb St. Mark :13.45            
      Donovan Lewis Frederick Price :13.49            
                       
  D-2 Girls 800 m Stella Colin Paul Revere 02:49.48            
      Brianna Kennedy St. Monica 02:50.92            
      Lucy Kosmo Manhattan Beach 02:55.75            
      Lizbeth ACRMA #7 03:10.50            
      Jazmin ACRMA #7 03:21.13            
      Andrea Serrano ACRMA #7 03:26.27            
                       
  D-2 Boys 800 m James Smith St. John Chrysostom 02:31.29            
      Giorgio Garrett St. Monica 02:48.43            
      Hunter Campen St. Brendan 02:55.67            
      Gabriel Podegracz St. James 03:05.74            
      Pierson Cordova St. James 03:11.50            
      Jose  ACRMA #7 03:27.90            
      Jude DiStefano St. Brendan 03:28.19            
                       
  D-1 Girls 800 m Claire Boldra Paul Revere 02:53.04            
      Cameron Plaszewski St. Monica 02:58.91            
      Ajiene Lambay Holy Name of Jesus 04:00.46            
                       
  D-1 Boys 800 m Nicky Zecchini St. Monica 02:37.72            
      Jacksen Smith St. Monica 02:48.01            
      Jake P. St. Brendan 03:04.65            
      Ivan Johnson St. John Chrysostom 03:28.68            
      William Harvey View Park 03:35.04            
      Mack Swain View Park 03:58.92            
                       
  D-2 Girls 200 m Heidy Alliance 7 0.30.01            
      Stella Collin Paul Revere 0.30.61            
      Suzette Chavez St Mark 0.31.73            
      Brianna Kennedy St Monica 0.31.83            
      Valeria P Alliance 7 0.32.75            
      Amanda Leinbach St Martin 0.33.39            
      Kayla Nieto St Mark 0.33.46            
      Saeedah Ali View Park 0.33.56            
      Zoe WISH 0.34.28            
      Alexa WISH 0.34.57            
      Heaven Alliance 7 0.34.97            
      Isabel Perez Our Lady of Fatima 0.35.02            
      Arianna Garcia Notre Dame  0.35.06            
      Tatum Clem St Monica 0.35.68            
      Emily Morales ICEF Vista 0.35.70            
      Poiter Strocke St Martin 0.35.86            
      Kaylin WISH 0.36.20            
      Carina Hayes St James 0.36.67            
      Chloe Boldra Paul Revere 0.36.86            
      Celeste Ramirez ICEF Vista 0.36.87            
      Debbie Nativity 0.37.00            
      Arianne Nativity 0.37.15            
      Karisa Kopecek Holy Trinity 0.38.17            
      Destiny Blair Paul Revere 0.38.75            
      Gracey Wyles St Martin 0.39.07            
      Sofia Jimenez Holy Trinity 0.39.26            
      Debbie Nativity 0.39.50            
      Mary Bracco St Brendan 0.40.32            
      Grace Mansoor St Monica 0.40.94            
      Mylah ICEF Inglewood 0.41.93            
      Katlan Gonzoles St Mark 0.42.92            
      Kim Nativity 0.43.41            
                       
  D-2 Boys  200 m James Smith St John Chrysostom 0.26.99            
      Cristian Alliance 7 0.30.05            
      Braylin Eubanks Notre Dame  0.30.18            
      Mickey Moore Paul Revere 0.31.22            
      Dylan Richardson View Park 0.32.30            
      Landon McColace St Martin 0.32.37            
      Ethan Johnson St John Chrysostom 0.32.68            
      Oliver WISH 0.32.85            
      Kelino Taylor Alliance 7 0.33.21            
      Warren Wimberly Price 0.33.26            
      Nico Trevino St Mark 0.33.49            
      Gabriel Podegracz St James 0.33.59            
      Zachary Mikhail Notre Dame  0.33.60            
      S. Moore Frederick Douglass 0.34.12            
      Julian Dixon Price 0.34.19            
      Kiran Osime St Monica 0.34.98            
      Jaiden Fabrizio Notre Dame  0.35.32            
      Chris Delatorre St Mark 0.35.34            
      Amaje ICEF Inglewood 0.35.61            
      Richard Jones Price 0.35.80            
      Ryan Shelburne St James 0.35.88            
      Tyran Mollett Frederick Douglass 0.36.24            
      Josiah WISH 0.36.78            
      Yannis ICEF Inglewood 0.37.46            
      Ranale ICEF Inglewood 0.37.92            
      Christian Rivera Holy Trinity 0.38.28            
      Denzel Price 0.39.99            
      Diego Jimenez Holy Trinity 0.40.47            
                       
  D-1 Girls 200 m Sachi Verner Holy Trinity 0.29.43            
      Danelle Ciccel Price 0.30.72            
      Juliette Petrigor Paul Revere 0.31.01            
      Iliyani Lambey Holy Name of Jesus 0.31.44            
      Elizabeth Rene Paul Revere 0.32.01            
      Zuleika Franco Price 0.32.14            
      Anya Adorni-Mindel St Monica 0.32.17            
      Natalie Crockenberg St John Chrysostom 0.32.70            
      Rayonie H Frederick Douglass 0.33.01            
      Briniya ICEF Inglewood 0.33.12            
      Shayame Milel View Park 0.33.22            
      Natalie Schoemann Paul Revere 0.33.38            
      Lauren Kendneck St Martin 0.33.54            
      Jillian Duran Holy Trinity 0.33.71            
      Audrey Song St Martin 0.33.92            
      Destiny ICEF Inglewood 0.34.27            
      Sofia Sanchez St Martin 0.34.88            
      Sarah Barteau Holy Trinity 0.34.97            
      Mariah Mitchell Lou Dantzler 0.35.59            
      Lauren L Frederick Douglass 0.35.73            
      Mykel Best Lou Dantzler 0.36.49            
      Ajiene Lambey Holy Name of Jesus 0.36.89            
      Genes Best Lou Dantzler 0.37.00            
      Kailee Butler Lou Dantzler 0.37.37            
                       
  D-1 Boys 200 m Arviante ICEF Inglewood 0.25.78            
      Jack Houghton St Martin 0.25.92            
      Lashad Cranfield St John Chrysostom 0.26.45            
      Mike Macias St Martin 0.26.57            
      Eduardo Casiano Holy Trinity 0.26.83            
      Francisco Rivas St Sebastian 0.26.94            
      Shayan Safo Paul Revere 0.26.98            
      Jake Greanias Paul Revere 0.27.04            
      Julian Moran St James 0.27.07            
      Moises Guerra Lou Dantzler 0.27.16            
      Alfonso Nativity 0.27.21            
      Donovan Lewis Price 0.27.69            
      Jordan ICEF Inglewood 0.27.96            
      Dean Coxrone Notre Dame  0.28.22            
      Bailey Jones Paul Revere 0.28.35            
      Daniel Muldrow Price 0.28.39            
      Devyn Alliance 7 0.28.58            
      Jonathon Kleiman St Brendan 0.28.67            
      Christian Dixon Lou Dantzler 0.28.71            
      Cagney Bowden Lou Dantzler 0.28.88            
      Nicholas Alliance 7 0.29.32            
      Dillon Sowa St Monica 0.29.50            
      Christian Grubb St Mark 0.29.76            
      Noah Healy St Monica 0.30.89            
      Omar ICEF Inglewood 0.31.07            
      Alexis Nativity 0.31.27            
      Darryl T Alliance 7 0.31.39            
      Benjamin Kim St Brendan 0.32.09            
      Steven B Alliance 7 0.32.29            
      Jordan Makkar St John Chrysostom 0.33.58            
      Takai Merilui View Park 0.36.83            
      Devin Gil St John Chrysostom 0.46.71            
      Victor Cruz Holy Trinity              
                       
  D-2 Girls 800 m Medley Lizbeth Gonzalez Anchor Alliance 7 2.24.03            
        St Monica 2.25.16            
        ICEF Inglewood 2.30.53            
        Notre Dame  2.35.17            
      Giselle Alvarenga Anchor Alliance 7 2.35.37            
                       
  D-2 Boys 800 m Medley   Alliance 7 2.22.03            
        St Monica 2.24.92            
                       
  D-1 Girls 800 m Medley   St Mark 2.06.90            
        Holy Trinity 2.19.56            
        St James 2.22.34            
        Lou Dantzler 2.22.58            
        ICEF Inglewood 2.25.21            
                       
  D-1 Boys 800 m Medley   St Monica 2.12.97            
        Alliance 7 2.17.88            
        St James 2.24.88            
                       
  D-2 Girls Shot Put Hazell Menendez Nativity 20'6"            
      Amanda Leinbach St Martin 17'5"            
      Leila More ICEF Inglewood 16'11"            
      Precious Mendez Nativity 16'2"            
      Perys Hamilton View Park 15'5"            
      Aileen Guevara Nativity 14'9"            
      Candiss Wynes Westchester Secondary 11'1"            
                       
  D-2 Boys Shot Put Brandon Passmore St James 24'3"            
      Mickey Moore Paul Revere 23'7"            
      Pierson Cordova St James 21'1"            
      Daniel O'Neill Notre Dame  19'6"            
      Billy Nutt St Martin 19'4"            
      Justin Sanchez Notre Dame  19'4"            
      Eric Zhang Notre Dame  16'11"            
      Max Imberectis St Martin 16'10"            
                       
  D-1 Girls Shot Put Lauren Lagewa Holy Trinity 26'7"            
      Destiny Moreno Nativity 24'6"            
      Emmely Joya Nativity 23'8"            
      Bailey Towill St Martin 21'0"            
      Alexis Westfall St Martin 20'9"            
      Genes Best Lou Dantzler 20'8"            
      Kayla Ward View Park 19'2"            
      Mya Gaines View Park 19'2"            
      Natalie Gallub St James 16'4"            
      Mykel Best Lou Dantzler 15'7"            
                       
  D-1 Boys Shot Put Trevor Tschaepe Holy Trinity 30'11"            
      Brandon Zinkiewicz Holy Trinity 30'10"            
      Andrew Coles St Martin 26'9"            
      Frank Chaves St Sebastian 24'0"            
      Nathan Gohar St James 23'8"            
      Joe James Holy Trinity 23'11"            
      Jesus Leyva Nativity 23'10"            
      Johnnie Nutt St Martin 17'5"            
      John Sullivan St James 16'1"            
      James Ray ICEF Inglewood 14'2"            
      Jaral Merilus View Park 14'10"            
      Khale Jackson Frederick Douglass 12'3"            
                       
  D-2 Girls Javelin Amanda Leinbach St Martin 56'0"            
      Hazel Menendez Nativity 48'10"            
      Cyan Dyke Notre Dame  48'0"            
      Alyssa Olson St Martin 38'5"            
      Tryumph Williams St Martin 36'4"            
      Aileen Guevara Nativity 30'5"            
      Nieves Duncan Holy Trinity 26'0"            
      Precious Mendez Nativity 23'6"            
      Candiss Wynes Westchester Secondary 20'4"            
                       
  D-2 Boys Javelin Pierson Cordova St James 83'9"            
      Nick Peristere St Martin 76'3"            
      John Merjanian St James 62'9"            
      Billy Nutt St Martin 50'9"            
      Denzel Lavelle Price 48'8"            
      Brandon Passmore St James 47'5"            
      Anthony Smith Price 42'11"            
      Leo Twersky Notre Dame  42'10"            
      Ben Chabner Manhattan Beach 40'7"            
      Lucas Chen Manhattan Beach 39'10"            
      Cameron Wilchar Price 38'3"            
      Zachary Mikhail Notre Dame  37'0"            
      Joshua Hurtado  Notre Dame  32'2"            
                       
  D-1 Girls Javelin Lauren Legeleva Holy Trinity 48'3"            
      Clementine Houghton St Martin 46'7"            
      Destiny Moreno Nativity 42'6"            
      Alexis Westland St Martin 37'0"            
      Lauren Kendrick St Martin 35'0"            
      Genes Best Lou Dantzler 32'5"            
      Mykel Best Lou Dantzler 30'2"            
                       
  D-1 Boys Javelin John Rybus Holy Trinity 93'0" DQ'd from team points for more than three athletes competing.
      Paul Houston St James 90'6"            
      Vincent Brady St James 76'8"            
      Brandon Zinkiewicz Holy Trinity 67'7" DQ'd from team points for more than three athletes competing.
      Joe James Holy Trinity 66'7" DQ'd from team points for more than three athletes competing.
      Andrew Coles St Martin 64'9"            
      Jackson Linscomb Holy Trinity 64'10" DQ'd from team points for more than three athletes competing.
      Johnnie Nutt St Martin 61'3"            
      Trevor Tschaepe Holy Trinity 60'5"            
      Frank Chaves St Sebastian 59'0"            
      Gavin Brown Price 51'0"            
      Austin Davis Westchester Secondary 40'0"            
      Jesus Leyva Nativity 40'0"            
                       
  D-2 Girls Long Jump Rachel C Manhattan Beach 12'10"            
      Kiyani Genewick St Brendan 12'5"            
      Madeleine P St Mark 12'0"            
      Stephanie Lew St James 10'10"            
      Brianna Kennedy St Monica 10'7"            
      Sasha DeRojas St James 10'5"            
      Sofia Stuart Notre Dame  9'9"            
      Amanda Cohan Paul Revere 9'6"            
      Sandelean Morris Alliance 7 9'5"            
      Clare Houston St James 9'4"            
      Paula Cohoe St Monica 9'3"            
      Tiarra Bogard Alliance 7 9'2"            
      Arianna Garcia Notre Dame  9'11"            
      Tesia Hyde View Park 9'1"            
      Mary Bracco St Brendan 8'5"            
      Andrea T Manhattan Beach 8'4"            
      Zanya Westchester Secondary 8'4"            
      Justina Antoon Notre Dame  8'10"            
      Destiny Blair   8'10"            
      Elle G Manhattan Beach 8'1"            
      Yasmin Nativity 7'9"            
      Jennifer Nativity 7'10"            
      Heaven Baker Alliance 7 7'10"            
      Sophie Malge St Martin 7'10"            
      Frankie Hampson St Brendan 7'10"            
      Chloe Gaito St Monica 7'0"            
      Trinity Westchester Secondary 6'6"            
      Kaitla St Mark 6'11"            
      Chyna Westchester Secondary 6'0"            
      Arianne Nativity 5'6"            
      Laila Nativity 5'2"            
      Nena ICEF Inglewood 4'10"            
      Debbie Nativity 3'11"            
                       
  D-2 Boys Long Jump Braylin Eubanks Notre Dame  13'8"            
      John Shelton Notre Dame  13'0"            
      Owen Burkhardt Paul Revere 12'10"            
      Nico Trevino St Mark 12'4"            
      Max Irwin Intellectual Virtues 12'3"            
      Mickey Moore Paul Revere 12'3"            
      Brendan K Manhattan Beach 12'2"            
      Ronnie Squier Intellectual Virtues 12'0"            
      Chris Delatorre St Mark 11'8"            
      Christian Rivera Alliance 7 11'6"            
      Jonathon Antoon Notre Dame  11'5"            
      Brandon Passmore St James 10'3"            
      Ryan Shelburne St James 10'3"            
      Daniel O'Neill Notre Dame  10'3"            
      Landon McGarrigle St Martin 10'8"            
      Lucas C Manhattan Beach 9'9"            
      Jose Vasquez Alliance 7 9'8"            
      Kelino Taylor Alliance 7 9'5"            
      Max Imbrechts St James 9'2"            
      Tyler Johnson View Park 8'9"            
      Anthony Smith Price 8'2"            
      Ben Chabner Manhattan Beach 7'3"            
      Dylan Richardson View Park 7'11"            
      Cameron Wilchar Price 5'2"            
      Rafael Beal View Park Foul            
      Brian McLachlan Holy Trinity Foul            
                       
  D-1 Girls Long Jump Tyanna H St Mark 15'0"            
      Sachi Verner Holy Trinity 14'6"            
      Danelle Ciccel Price 12'7"            
      Shyanne Miles View Park 12'6"            
      Alison Brown Wildwood 12'5"            
      Maya Hollien St Mark 11'11"            
      Lauren Legeleva Holy Trinity 11'1"            
      Zuleika Franco Price 11'1"            
      Kelly W Manhattan Beach 10'4"            
      Lauren Kendrick St Martin 10'0"            
      Sophia Navarro St Martin 9'9"            
      Clementine Houghton St Martin 8'4"            
      Sofia Sanchez St Martin 7'6"            
      Kailee Butler Lou Dantzler 6'10"            
      Keeva F St Mark Foul            
                       
  D-1 Boys Long Jump Moises Guerra Lou Dantzler 16'9"            
      Jack Houghton St Martin 16'2"            
      Bailey Jones Paul Revere 15'10"            
      Ronan McOsker Holy Trinity 15'0"            
      Dean Cotrone Notre Dame  14'4"            
      Kevin Costa Holy Trinity 13'1"            
      Marco R Alliance 7 13'1"            
      Daniel Wen Paul Revere 12'9"            
      Vincent Brady St James 12'5"            
      Paul Houston St James 12'11"            
      Mike Macias St Martin 12'11"            
      Devyn G Alliance 7 12'10"            
      Marc Escalera St Sebastian 12'1"            
      Daniel Muldrow Price 12'0"            
      Cagney Bowden Lou Dantzler 11'9"            
      Frank Chaves St Sebastian 11'4"            
      Christian Lou Dantzler 11'11"            
      Julian White St Martin 11'11"            
      Christian Grubb St Mark 10'5"            
      Nicholas W Alliance 7 10'3"            
      Benjamin Kim St Brendan 9'5"            
      Donovan Lewis Price 8'7"            
      Gavin Brown Price 7'8"            
      Morgan E  Paul Revere 7'6"            
      Max K Manhattan Beach Foul            
      Steven B Alliance 7 Foul