Track Meet - 5-3-14 @ Rancho Cienega - Full Results

                 
    Individual Results - Top 4 Score Points    
                 
    Division Event Athlete School Time/Mark    
    Div 2 Girls 4 x 200   St. Martin 2.21.28    
                 
    Div 2 Boys 4 x 200   Price 2.10.82    
          ICEF Inglewood 2.29.93    
                 
    Div 1 Girls 4 x 200   View Park 2.27.30    
                 
    Div 2 Girls 4 x 100 Alexa Anchor Wish 1.06.70    
                 
    Div 2 Boys 4 x 100 Gilbreath Anchor ICEF Inglewood 1.00.27    
        James Anchor Wish 1.00.91    
        Ali Anchor View Park 1.01.66    
        Mollett Anchor Frederick Douglass 1.06.51    
        Garner Anchor ICEF Inglewood 1.06.60    
                 
    Div 1 Girls 4 x 100 Asherey Ryan Frederick Douglass 0.58.55    
        Batt ICEF Inglewood 1.00.74    
        Kezyah Robison View Park 1.01.72    
        Sophie Navarro St. Martin 1.03.23    
        Karlie St. Augustine 1.03.88    
        Harper Frederick Douglass 1.04.27    
                 
    Div 1 Boys 4 x 100 Charles M. Frederick Douglass 0.52.49    
          Price 0.55.62    
        Adrir St. Augustine 1.01.22    
        Harvey View Park 1.01.94    
                 
    Div 2 Girls  1600 Carmen Mel MBMS 6.36.76    
        Sarahy Linares SS Peter & Paul 7.17.40    
        Gracey Wyles St. Martin 7.48.71    
                 
    Div 2 Boys 1600   St. Sebastian 6.23.90    
                 
    Div 1 Boys 1600 Tucker Relly St. Mark 6.23.18    
                 
    Div 2 Girls 100 Rachel Clinton MBMS 0.13.93    
        Trinity McGregor View Park 0.14.34    
        Carpentier ICEF Inglewood 0.15.19    
        Carmen Mel MBMS 0.15.32    
        Saeedah Ali View Park 0.15.47    
        Kaylin Wish 0.15.59    
        Amanda Leinbach St Martin 0.15.61    
        Reyna Matos SS Peter & Paul 0.15.62    
        Alexa Wish 0.16.09    
        McCor ICEF Inglewood 0.16.18    
        Kayla Ward View Park 0.16.42    
        Anaya Hildreth Frederick Douglass 0.16.50    
        Moller St Sebastian 0.16.79    
        Angela G St Augustine 0.17.22    
        Sophia Mager St Martin 0.17.64    
        Lily Fotovat St Martin 0.18.45    
        Gonzalez St Mark 0.19.45    
                 
    Div 2 Boys 100 Myles Holloway View Park 0.13.98    
        Travis Riker MBMS 0.14.29    
        James Wish 0.14.34    
        James Riker MBMS 0.14.64    
        Sumonta Moore Frederick Douglass 0.14.83    
        Wimberly Price 0.14.91    
        Landon McGarrigle St Martin 0.15.16    
        Stash Wish 0.15.37    
        Duncan ICEF Inglewood 0.15.82    
        Tyran Molutt Frederick Douglass 0.15.82    
        Tyler Johnson View Park 0.15.92    
        Matthew Ho Frederick Douglass 0.15.94    
        Sheffield ICEF Inglewood 0.16.18    
        Dixon Price 0.16.47    
        Moreno ICEF Inglewood 0.16.52    
        Richard Price 0.16.60    
        Smith Price 0.19.01    
        Deovion Patrick Frederick Douglass DQ    
        Cameron Price DQ    
        Gabe L MBMS DQ    
                 
    Div 1 Girls 100 Ava C Frederick Douglass 0.13.52    
        Kezyah Robison View Park 0.13.98    
        Danielle Price 0.14.42    
        Asherey Ryan Frederick Douglass 0.14.51    
        Sophia Navarro St Martin 0.15.16    
        Batt ICEF Inglewood 0.15.18    
        Zulika Price 0.15.21    
        Rannine Frederick Douglass 0.15.28    
        Shyanne Miles View Park 0.15.50    
        Peoples ICEF Inglewood 0.15.71    
        Audrey Song St Martin 0.16.12    
        Lauren Kendrick St Martin 0.16.54    
        Danielle St Augustine 0.16.57    
        Mya Gaines View Park 0.17.77    
                 
    Div 1 Boys 100 Sheffield ICEF Inglewood 0.12.44    
        Jack Houghton St Martin 0.12.46    
        Joshua Hildreth Frederick Douglass 0.12.59    
        Michael Macias St Martin 0.12.81    
        Keeshawn Johnson Frederick Douglass 0.12.94    
        Charles M. Frederick Douglass 0.12.95    
        Dennis Patrick Frederick Douglass 0.13.05    
        Greene ICEF Inglewood 0.13.30    
        Cosico St Sebastian 0.13.31    
        Donovan Price 0.13.65    
        Danieal Price 0.13.70    
        Gunny Bloodgood MBMS 0.13.77    
        Adrien St Augustine 0.14.18    
        Mollett ICEF Inglewood 0.14.23    
        Marco St Augustine 0.14.35    
        Jordan Makkar St John Chrysostom 0.14.93    
        Andrew Coles St Martin 0.15.11    
        Hayson Tasher View Park 0.15.75    
        David A St Augustine 0.16.02    
        Mack Swain View Park 0.16.40    
                 
    Div 2 Girls 400 Madison Dietz St. Martin 1.07.34    
        Annabelle Daly St. Martin 1.13.84    
        Brown ICEF Inglewood 1.14.54    
        Nina Purham View Park 1.20.03    
        Reyna Matos SS Peter & Paul 1.20.35    
        Stella Rodgers St. Martin 1.21.69    
        Sarahy Linares SS Peter & Paul 1.23.41    
        Charles Cheatam View Park 1.26.47    
        Anrica Lundy View Park 1.29.91    
        McCoy ICEF Inglewood ?    
                 
    Div 2 Boys 400 Myles Holloway View Park 1.11.36    
        Lenjar Tarher View Park 1.12.74    
        Chance B St Augustine 1.13.63    
        Ranale Garner ICEF Inglewood 1.20.93    
        Alex Barron Good Shepherd 1.23.41    
        Diego Del Rio St. Martin 1.23.86    
        Tyler Johnson View Park 1.27.67    
        Paulito Kessler St Martin 1.28.34    
        Mark Chasin Good Shepherd 1.31.07    
        Santiago Del Rio St. Martin 1.31.70    
        Patrick Frederick Douglass 1.35.38    
        Asher Bailey Good Shepherd 1.37.13    
                 
    Div 1 Girls 400 Karlie B St Augustine 1.15.85    
        Azaana Battles Frederick Douglass 1.17.87    
        Jordan Hester Frederick Douglass 1.21.25    
        Audrey Song St. Martin 1.21.94    
        Stephanie Linares SS Peter & Paul 1.22.33    
        Alexis Westland St. Martin 1.23.39    
        Maria Ambriz SS Peter & Paul 1.33.79    
        Mahjanea Best SS Peter & Paul 1.44.25    
                 
    Div 1 Boys 400 Francisco Rivas St. Sebastian 1.00.83    
        Charles M Fredrick Douglas 1.01.90    
        Joshua Hildreth Frederick Douglass 1.06.73    
        Namir Greene ICEF Inglewood 1.08.67    
        Marc Escalera St. Sebastian 1.10.34    
        Kosi Frederick Douglass 1.11.78    
        Hayson View Park 1.12.47    
        Jordan Makkar SJC 1.12.47    
        Salvador Ortiz SS Peter & Paul 1.13.59    
        William Harvey View Park 1.14.94    
        Cameron Sharafatian St. Martin 1.18.72    
        David St Augustine 1.21.75    
                 
    Div 2 Girls 100 Finals Rachel Clinton MBMS 14.03    
        Trinity McGregor View Park 14.18    
        Carmen BEL MBMS 14.99    
        Saaeedah ali View Park 15.53    
        Carpenrier  ICEF Inglewood 15.58    
        Kaaylin WISH 15.75    
                 
    Div 2 Boys 100 Finals Miles Hollloway View Park 14.01    
        Travis Riker MBMS 14.17    
        James  Wish 14.43    
        James Riker MBMS 14.74    
        Wimberly Price 14.99    
        Sumonta Moore Frederick Douglass 15.01    
                 
    Div 1 Girls 100 Finals Ana C Frederick Douglass 13.36    
        Danielle Price 14.12    
        Kezyah Roberson View Park 14.3    
        Batt ICEF Inglewood 14.41    
        Asherey Ryan Fredrick Douglas 14.44    
        Sophia Navarro St. Martin 14.81    
                 
    Div 1 Boys 100 Finals Charles M Frederick Douglass 12.33    
        Jack Houghton St. Martin 12.44    
        Sheffield ICEF Inglewood 12.54    
        Joshua Hildreth Frederick Douglass 12.76    
        Keeshawn Johnson Frederick Douglass 12.77    
        Michael Macias St. Martin 13.06    
                 
    Div 2 Girls 200 Madison Dietz St. Martin 28.66    
        Jada ICEF Inglewood 31.47    
        Emoni ICEF Inglewood 32.25    
        Alexa Wish 33.17    
        Penny Thompson St. Sebastian 33.45    
        Reyna Matos SS. Peter & Paul 33.61    
        Kaylin Wish 34.86    
        Sarahy Linares SS. Peter & Paul 35.13    
        Natalie Moller St. Sebastian 35.43    
        Nena ICEF Inglewood 36.96    
        Angela St. Augustine 37.30    
        Lily Fotovat St. Martin 44.08    
        Sophia Mager St. Martin ?    
                 
    Div 2 Boys 200 Micah Price 29.66    
        Travis Riker MBMS 29.69    
        Myles Hollaway View Park 29.96    
        James Wish 30.81    
        James Riker MBMS 31.82    
        Landon McGarrigle St. Martin 31.95    
        Ranale ICEF Inglewood 33.74    
        Richard Jones Price 34.24    
        Ollie Wish 34.28    
        Moore Frederick Douglass 35.01    
        Jerahmy Sotelo St. Sebastian 35.15    
        Dixon Price 35.38    
        Liam McGarrigle St. Martin 35.51    
        Jeffery ICEF Inglewood 35.63    
        Nick Peristere St. Martin 35.71    
        Tyran Molutt Frederick Douglass 35.74    
        Mathieu Sotelo St. Sebastian 44.19    
        Billy Nutt St. Martin 44.45    
                 
    Div 1 Girls 200 Danielle Price 30.70    
        Barbara ICEF Inglewood 30.78    
        Zulika Price 32.25    
        Sophia Navarro St. Martin 32.36    
        Aria Calhoun Frederick Douglass 32.57    
        Destiny ICEF Inglewood 32.70    
        Jaqayla Harper Frederick Douglass 33.42    
        Shyanne Miles View Park 33.50    
        Icesse  ICEF Inglewood 33.93    
        Stephanie Lincres SS Peter & Paul 34.30    
        Emily  St. Augustine 34.82    
        Lauren Lightburn Frederick Douglass 37.43    
                 
    Div 1 Boys 200 Jack Houghton St. Martin 25.73    
        Joshua Hildreth Frederick Douglass 26.30    
        Keeshawn Johnson Frederick Douglass 26.61    
        Michael Macias St. Martin 26.79    
        Francisco Rivas St. Sebastian 26.95    
        Greene ICEF Inglewood 27.49    
        Donovan Price 27.70    
        Marc Escalera St. Sebastian 28.70    
        Daniel Price 29.00    
        Gunny Bloodgood MBMS 29.39    
        Julian White St. Martin 30.49    
        Lenny Topher View Park 31.97    
        Williams Frederick Douglass 32.09    
                 
    Div 2 Girls 800 Annabelle Daly St. Martin 3.06.75    
        Kayla Sharafatian St. Martin 3.43.11    
        Anie Lee St. Mark 3.48.07    
        Arianna Fotovat St. Martin 3.56.81    
                 
    Div 2 Boys 800 Micah Price 2.53.04    
        Chris Stewart St. Martin 3.15.33    
        Brandon St. Martin 3.15.89    
        Nick Peristere St. Martin 3.18.33    
                 
    Div 1 Girls 800 Lauren Kendrick St. Martin 2.41.07    
        Sofia Sanchez St. Martin 3.56.39    
                 
    Div 1 Boys 800 Mike M St. Martin 3.15.25    
        Cameron Sharafatian St. Martin 3.16.85    
        Harvey  View Park 3.32.92    
                 
    Div 2 Girls 800 Medley ICEF Inglewood 2.21.96    
          View Park 2.32.45    
                 
    Div 2 Girls Shot Kayla Ward View Park 23'2    
        Maia Recsmir Wish 14'2    
                 
    Div 2 Boys Shot Anthony Smith Price 22'8    
        Cameron Wilchher Price 21'3    
                 
    Div 1 Girls Shot Kezyah Robinson View Park 25'2.5    
        Alexis Westland St. Martin 20'1    
        Elizabeth Ortec View Park 19'1    
        Ouna Bryant View Park 19'0    
        Halley Moore Frederick Douglass 19'0    
                 
    Div 1 Boys Shot JV Cosico St. Sebastian 42'6    
        Marco Diaz St. Augustine 30'4    
        Marc Escalera St. Sebastian 29'3    
        Andrew Coles St. Martin 27'9    
        Gunny Bloodgood MBMS 26'2    
        Tyler Lupi St. Mark 19'6    
        Thomes Reilly St. Mark 18'0    
                 
    Div 2 Girls Javelin Amanda Leinback St. Martin 56'    
        Sophia Mager St. Martin 36'    
        Eva Duchrow St. Mark 34'    
        Priscella Fernandez St. Augustine 29'    
        Arianna Fotovat St. Martin 28'    
        Eliza Peters St. Mark 22'    
                 
    Div 2 Boys Javelin Warren Wimberly Price 86' 85'  
        Chance St. Augustine 86' 84'  
        Asher Bailey Good Sheperd 66'    
        Nick Peristere St. Martin 63'    
        Anthony Price 52'    
        Alex Buron Good Sheperd 51'    
        Julian Vera St. Augustine 48'    
        Anton Dionisio St. Augustine 38'    
        Cameron Price 31'    
        Mark Chasin Good Sheperd 31'    
        Robert Rodas St. Augustine 30'    
                 
    Div 1 Girls Javelin Alexis Westland St. Martin 57'    
        Sofia Sanchez St. Martin 54'    
        Clementine Houghton St. Martin 40'    
                 
    Div 1 Boys Javelin Andrew Coles St. Martin 77'    
        Tyler Lupi St. Mark 47'    
                 
    Div 2 Girls Long Jump Rachel Clinton MBMS 12'11"    
        Nia B ICEF Inglewood 12'3"    
        Carmen Mel MBMS 12'5"    
        Zoe Wish 10'4"    
        Sophia Wish 9'6"    
        Isabella St Augustine 9'4"    
        Lily Fotovat St Martin 8'0"    
        Maia Wish 7'1"    
        Katitlin G St Mark 6'5"    
        Eliza Peters St Mark 6'2"    
        Ava D St Mark 4'10"    
                 
    Div 2 Boys Long Jump Travis Riker MBMS 12'8"    
        James Riker MBMS 12'6"    
        Landon McGarrigle St Martin 10'8"    
        Alex Barron Good Sheperd 10'3"    
        Asher Bailey Good Sheperd 8'7"    
        Tyler Johnson View Park 8'3"    
        Mark C Good Sheperd 8'2"    
                 
    Div 1 Girls Long Jump Elizabeth Orkeh View Park 9'7"    
        Makayla Johnson View Park 8'8"    
        Mya G View Park Foul    
                 
    Div 1 Boys Long Jump Gabe Lanedvcu MBMS 16'1"    
        Jack Houghton St Martin 15'9"    
        Gunny Bloodgood MBMS 13'5"    
        Julian White St Martin 12'2"    
        Tucker R St Mark 11'4"    
        Ollie Wish 10'5"    
        Mack Swain View Park 8'9"    
        Hayson Tasher View Park 7'11"