Related Links

Division 1 - LA League North

Report results to johnfarren@onfiya.org

Division 1 Girls Volleyball – LA League North

AS OF 9/12/18

 

APEX                                                               ESLA

Monsenor Oscar Romero                                 Larchmont                       

Endeavor                                                        Para Los Ninos

Equitas Academy #2                                       Pilgrim         

 

 

 

Friday September 21st @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  Endeavor  v  Para Los Ninos

5 PM  Larchmont  v  Pilgrim

6 PM  APEX  v  MOR

 

 

Week of 10/15 @ TBA

APEX  v  Larchmont

Pilgrim  v  Endeavor

 

ESLA  v  APEX

Larchmont  v  MOR

 

Friday September 28th @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  Para Los Ninos  v  Pilgrim

5 PM  Larchmont  v  Endeavor

6 PM  ESLA  v  MOR

 

 

Week of 10/22 @ TBA

Pilgrim  v  ESLA

APEX  v  Equitas

 

Monday October 1st @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  Para Los Ninos  v  APEX 

5 PM  Pilgrim  v  Equitas

 

Friday October 5th @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  Larchmont  v  Para Los Ninos

5 PM  MOR  v  Equitas

6 PM  ESLA  v  Endeavor

 

Monday October 29th @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  MOR  v  Endeavor

5 PM  Para Los Ninos  v  Equitas

6 PM  Larchmont  v  ESLA

 

Week of 10/29 @ TBA

APEX  v  Pilgrim

Endeavor  v  Equitas

 

 

Monday October 8th @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  ESLA  v  Para Los Ninos

5 PM  Equitas  v  Larchmont

6 PM  Pilgrim  v  MOR

 

Friday October 12th @ Para Los Ninos

4 PM  MOR  v  Para Los Ninos

5 PM  Equitas  v  ESLA

6 PM  Endeavor  v  APEX

 

 

Para Los Ninos: 835 Stanford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90021(Enter gym on Towne Ave)

Division 1 - LA League South

Report results to johnfarren@onfiya.org

Division 1 Girls Volleyball – LA League South

ALL GAMES AT ORCHARD ACADEMY UNLESS OTHERWISE NOTED

AS OF 9/12/18

 

Aspire Pacific                                                  MSA - Bell

CCPA Aspire                                                   Orchard

Harry Bridges                                                  Prepa Tec

ISANA Nascent                                                Skirball

 

Thursday September 20th

4 PM  Skirball  v  Aspire Pacific

5 PM  Bridges  v  Orchard

 

Tuesday September 25th

4 PM  Aspire Pacific  v  MSA

5 PM  Skirball  v  CCPA Aspire

 

Thursday September 27th

4 PM  Orchard  v  ISANA Nascent

5 PM  Prepa Tec  v  Aspire Pacific

 

Monday October 15th @ Aspire Pacific

4 PM  CCPA Aspire  v  Prepa Tec

5 PM  ISANA Nascent  v  Aspire Pacific

 

Tuesday October 16th

4 PM  Prepa Tec  v  MSA

5 PM  CCPA Aspire  v  Bridges

 

Thursday October 18th

4 PM  Orchard  v  Aspire Pacific

5 PM  Skirball  v  ISANA Nascent

 

 

Tuesday October 2nd

4 PM  CCPA Aspire  v  MSA

5 PM  Bridges  v  Prepa Tec

 

Thursday October 4th

4 PM  Skirball  v  Orchard

5 PM  Bridges  v  ISANA Nascent

 

 

Tuesday October 23rd

4 PM  MSA  v  Skirball

5 PM  Aspire Pacific  v  Bridges

 

Thursday October 25th

4 PM  Orchard  v  Prepa Tec

5 PM  ISANA Nascent  v  CCPA Aspire

 

Tuesday October 9th

4 PM  Orchard  v  CCPA Aspire

5 PM  ISANA Nascent  v  Prepa Tec

 

Thursday October 11th

4 PM  MSA  v  Bridges

5 PM  Prepa Tec  v  Skirball

 

 

Tuesday October 30th

4 PM  CCPA Aspire  v  Aspire Pacific

5 PM  ISANA Nascent  v  MSA

 

Thursday November 1st

4 PM  MSA  v  Orchard

5 PM  Bridges  v  Skirball

 

Orchard Academy:  6411 Orchard Ave, Bell, CA 90201

Aspire Pacific: 2565 E 58th St, Huntington Park, CA 90255