XC Meet 9-29-15 - Results

               
  FIYA Cross Country -September 29, 2015 @ Kenneth Hahn Recreation Area  
  Division 1  
  Boys Girls  
  Sam Schuette  Culver City 11:13.64 Lizzie Rielly St. Brendan 11:13.14  
  Seiji Niva Culver City 11:22.96 Caitlin Donovan St. Brendan 11:19.41  
  Tyler Ratkovic St. Brendan 11:28.00 Sophie Doumitt Culver City 11:26.77  
  Malik Castro-Devarow WISH 11:43.34 Belena Bajramovic Culver City 12:50.92  
  Daniel Lopez New West 11:59.08 Lindsey Kojima Culver City 12:55.55  
  Gino Hasse Culver City 11:59.34 Kyassa Corralez Culver City 13:41.06  
  Hayden Brown Culver City 12:12.49 Alma Bajramovic Culver City 13:45.44  
  Jake Aigner Culver City 12:15.82 Ellie Forgery Culver City 13:50.98  
  Julian M. IVA 12:34.57 Natalie Contras Culver City 13:53.77  
  Miles Nightengale Culver City 12:39.29 Shelia Serrao IVA 14:23.17  
  Dominick Coze ESLA 12:42.96 Maggie Wang Culver City 14:23.95  
  Derek D.   12:49.00 Izzy Serrao IVA 14:38.81  
  Charlie Nevins ESLA 12:53.58 Samantha Amaya New West 14:50.58  
  Nico Winwood IVA 12:54.69 Eboni Culver City 14:59.56  
  Cooper Komatsu Culver City 12:55.80 Mary Bracco St. Brendan 14:59.84  
  Huck Jones New West 12:58.65 Sofia Aguilar Culver City 15:09.61  
  So Niiyama Culver City 13:02.04 Mary Higgins ESLA 15:30.63  
  Ryan Martinez Culver City 13:02.92 Charlotte Culver City 15:36.21  
  Joseph Glickmon Culver City 13:17.63 Isabella IVA 15:41.24  
  Joseph McCullough Culver City 13:20.30 Zrlinda IVA 15:51.15  
  Tony Mueller St. Jerome 13:21.16 Corrine IVA 15:56.82  
  Robert Ridenour Culver City 13:23.23 Elanor Sullivan St. James 16:42.60  
  Evan Mapes IVA 13:25.60 Camila Guzman-Gutierrez ESLA 16:43.53  
  Dawson IVA 13:27.89 VirginiaEnabubele St. Jerome 16:44.76  
  Jackson Kruse St. Brendan 13:32.84 Anna Kortenamp St. James 16:48.46  
  Luke Titan Westcheter Secondary 13:34.09 Sophia Biren St. Jerome 16:55.19  
  Luca Rader ESLA 13:35.87 Aliyah Ibarry IVA 16:55.86  
  Declan Sherk Culver City 13:41.83 Yamileth Martinez New West 16:56.89  
  Eli Horn Culver City 13:44.17 Sydney IVA 17:46.68  
  Ethan Mancillas  IVA 13:48.88 Sophia Sokolskiy New West 18:00.83  
  Bradie Port Culver City 13:50.99 Jacqueline Cruz Aspire Centennial 18:56.65  
  Issachar Lopez ESLA 13:58.26 Khrisitan Jones WISH 20:22.95  
  Evan Toji IVA 14:03.00 Celine Andrade Culver City 20:35.93  
  DJ Esposito ESLA 14:05.15 Selena Andrade Culver City 20:50.22  
  Raita Sakamoto Culver City 14:06.00 Holly Simon ESLA 20:51.47  
  Antonio Roch Culver City 14:08.36 Abby Mercardo ESLA 21:01.64  
  Nate Bailyegn Culver City 14:15.65 Allison Lowe IVA 21:10.10  
  William Patrick ESLA 14:16.56 Olivia Mancillos IVA    
  Brandon Kim Culver City 14:18.93        
  Zax E. Culver City 14:20.35        
  Brian Tratar Culver City 14:21.32        
  Andy New West 14:24.15        
  Max Irwin IVA 14:36.35        
  Oscar Youd ESLA 14:41.28        
  Noah Jimon IVA 14:44.72        
  Ethan Chi St. Brendan 14:49.44        
  Josh H. IVA 14:51.92        
  Jacob Hunter IVA 15:13.32        
  Cosmo H. IVA 15:22.03        
  Jack W. IVA 15:29.03        
  Rowan A.W. Culver City 15:34.06        
  Fred Casildo ESLA 15:46.14        
  Aaron Fuentes  New West 15:51.55        
  Samuel Adhanom New West 15:51.82        
  Paul IVA 15:52.09        
  Evan Williams St. Jerome 15:59.90        
  Patrick Melia St. James 16:10.48        
  Hagen Mohr ESLA 17:01.35        
  Max Bross New West 18:13.51        
  Solomon Jackson New West 19:54.55        
  Rex Rath ESLA 20:10.07        
  Jet Montgomery New West 23:51.37        
  Seann Ryan Calub St. James 24:11.91        
  Division 2  
  Boys Girls  
  Hunter Campen St. Brendan 07:40.00 Sabrinia Giachini St. Brendan 08:34.08  
  Brandon Adreani New West 08:48.85 Luchia Torro New West 08:42.14  
  Joshua Hill IVA 09:01.31 Agnes Valland IVA 08:55.38  
  Levi Citizens of the World 09:08.94 Lyla Holahan St. Brendan 09:02.34  
  Julien Ortega WISH 09:13.40 Daisy Perez WISH 09:43.31  
  Jack IVA 09:14.66 Ella Nikfar New West 09:48.94  
  Juan Ojeda WISH 09:18.61 Ashley Aguayo St. James 10:21.45  
  Avery Theus New West 09:30.97 Isabella Campo St. Brendan 10:50.48  
  Jake Ratkovich St. Brendan 09:33.08 Eunice Citizens of the World 11:01.77  
  Jackson Holley ESLA 09:36.61 Misha Hebert Gant 11:10.18  
  Ethan Gorham Good Shepherd 09:46.42 Sophia IVA 11:20.95  
  Jack Sommer WISH 10:07.43 Ava Albano St. James 11:25.72  
  Jose Citizens of the World 10:07.69 Amilah Citizens of the World 11:29.33  
  Cristian Citizens of the World 10:09.97 Madison Oracion St. Brendan 11:49.25  
  Roman Rickwood ESLA 10:31.07 Gisela Munoz St. Jerome 12:00.61  
  William Richardson ESLA 10:33.37 Izzy IVA 12:07.91  
  Sam Shamie New West 10:35.45 Ashley   Citizens of the World 12:09.06  
  Griffin Salerno Visitation 10:36.10 Milla Citizens of the World 12:12.05  
  Jessie Castillo Aspire Centennial 10:39.63 Niora Abraham New West 12:19.62  
  Luke Citizens of the World 11:22.57 Sehvoe Citizens of the World 12:25.38  
  Akexander Chu New West 11:29.85 Isabelle Katz New West 12:32.30  
  Quinn Citizens of the World 11:41.06 Maya Garcia New West 13:09.87  
  Ben IVA 11:46.12 Tima Citizens of the World 14:57.08  
  Oliver Chandler St. Brendan 11:46.45 Victoria Edwards Aspire Centennial 15:05.08  
  Cooper Toronyi Citizens of the World 12:17.22 Alexia Flores St. Jerome 16:05.43  
  Bowie Citizens of the World 12:25.25 Marla Citizens of the World 16:15.58  
  John Henry Rissier St. Brendan 12:25.55 Abby Citizens of the World 16:39.91  
  Ricardo  Citizens of the World 12:42.41        
  Adar Brookman New West 13:13.13        
  Allan Citizens of the World 13:29.48        
  Griffin Citizens of the World 13:31.03        
  Alexander Smith Citizens of the World 13:42.73        
  Hunter Citizens of the World 13:47.34        
  Ricardo  Citizens of the World 14:05.90        
  Aaron Robinson Visitation 14:09.16        
  Mike Citizens of the World 14:10.05        
  Division 3  
  Boys Girls  
  Mckenzie Parks Visitation 05:36.98 Elianna Isbell St. Brendan 07:06.50  
  Michael Drucker Visitation 05:38.78 Phoebe Mangham Good Shepherd 08:10.14  
  Luca Marucci WISH 05:44.58 Madison Mendoza WISH 08:11.55  
  Abel DeLuna St. Brendan 06:52.25 Scarlett Campen St. Brendan 08:20.45  
  Timmy Washburn WISH 06:56.55 Natalie Flores St. Jerome 08:44.32  
  Louis Grover-Khoury WISH 07:43.32 Grace Mancini Good Shepherd 08:49.45  
  Connor Kim Good Shepherd 07:54.27 Camille Calcagnini Good Shepherd 08:52.02  
  Luke  St. Brendan 08:04.35 Ajah Abdullah WISH 11:05.55  
  Dillon Bonner  Visitation 08:24.84        
  Fox Mangham Good Shepherd 08:46.46        
  Kyle Oracion St. Brendan 08:50.90        
  Ray Kumumoto WISH 09:11.00        
  Garret Navarro St. Jerome 09:20.37        
  Oliver St. Brendan 09:26.27        
  Benjamin Boaleng Good Shepherd 09:46.14        
  ???   09:54.00        
  ???   10:42.89